Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Brull
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest | SR | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Emma Linscott
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kylie Miller
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Guo
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Brockner
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kasey Dunn
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | FR | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kathleen Deedy
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Toni Lehr
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Janis Hwang
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Caldwell
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Piper Rogers
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kathleen Adriano
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Apodaca
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Miller
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | SO | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Euler
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Delaney Green
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Brull
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest | SR | 133 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Emma Linscott
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 131 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kasey Dunn
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | FR | 108 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Guo
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 105 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Toni Lehr
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Brockner
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | FR | 103 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kylie Miller
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 103 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Kathleen Deedy
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 101 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Janis Hwang
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 100 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Caldwell
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | FR | 100 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grace Apodaca
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 100 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Euler
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
13 |
Piper Rogers
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 96 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Miller
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | SO | 94 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kathleen Adriano
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SO | 94 | – | ||
16 |
Delaney Green
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 91 | – | ||
17 |
Nora Agah
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SO | 91 | – | ||
18 |
Leah Heeren
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | FR | 89 | – | ||
19 |
Lydia Kernen
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | FR | 88 | – | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Xu
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | JR | 82 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Wastler
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SO | 82 | – | ||
22 |
Lydia Underwood
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 80 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Sidney MacGillivray
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | FR | 73 | – | ||
24 |
Audrey Hawn
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | JR | 73 | – | PB |