Site logo

Filters

2018 Coastal Collegiate Sports Association Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Incarnate Word logo 1:48.24
774 +2.3% PB
2 Karl Mikealsson Old Dominion logo 1:48.45
769 +3.0% PB
3 Beau Fusilier Incarnate Word logo 1:49.09
756 +2.5% SB
4 Oleksandr KARPENKO Incarnate Word logo 1:49.76
742
5 Aaron Moran Incarnate Word logo 1:49.83
741 +1.9% SB
6 Justin Conklin Gardner-Webb logo 1:49.86
740 +5.2% PB
7 Kaulen Applin Incarnate Word logo 1:50.90
720 +1.3% SB
8 William Twizell Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 1:51.37
711 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joshua Clarke Gardner-Webb logo 1:52.49
690 +4.3% PB
10 Sean Arrington Florida Atlantic logo 1:52.71
686 +2.5% PB
11 Calvin Lillo Florida Atlantic logo 1:53.53
671 -0.5%
12 Connor Myerson Incarnate Word logo 1:55.34
640 +3.6% PB
13 JOHN WILSON Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 1:56.44
622 +1.3% PB
14 Aidan McCormick Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 1:58.07
596 +1.4% PB
15 Jon Bendana Howard logo 1:58.33
592 +1.6% PB
Scott Quirie NJIT logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Incarnate Word logo 1:48.91
760 +1.7% PB
2 Aaron Moran Incarnate Word logo 1:49.65
745 +2.1% PB
3 Karl Mikealsson Old Dominion logo 1:50.15
734 +1.4% PB
4 Kaulen Applin Incarnate Word logo 1:50.30
731 +1.9% PB
5 Beau Fusilier Incarnate Word logo 1:50.49
728 +1.2% SB
6 William Twizell Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 1:50.93
719 +1.7% PB
7 Justin Conklin Gardner-Webb logo 1:50.98
718 +4.2% SB
8 Oleksandr KARPENKO Incarnate Word logo 1:52.34
692
9 Scott Quirie NJIT logo 1:52.73
685 +1.9% PB
10 Joshua Clarke Gardner-Webb logo 1:53.02
680 +3.9% PB
11 Calvin Lillo Florida Atlantic logo 1:53.15
678 -0.1%
12 Sean Arrington Florida Atlantic logo 1:53.82
666 +1.5% SB
13 Connor Myerson Incarnate Word logo 1:56.36
623 +2.8% PB
14 JOHN WILSON Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 1:56.43
622 +1.3% PB
15 Aidan McCormick Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 1:57.67
602 +1.8% PB
16 Jon Bendana Howard logo 1:57.86
600 +2.0% PB
17 Alex Phlegar Florida Atlantic logo 1:57.88
599 +0.1% SB
18 Ethan Pham Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 1:58.73
586 +1.1% PB
19 Austin Toney Gardner-Webb logo 1:59.38
577 +7.1% SB
20 Ryan Carroll Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:00.25
564 +1.5% PB
21 Farion Cooper Howard logo 2:00.53
561 +3.4% SB
22 Speakman Smith Howard logo 2:00.71
558 +0.6% PB
23 IAN SCHIRRA Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:00.91
555 +2.5% SB
24 Kevin Roberton NJIT logo 2:01.08
553 -0.3%
25 Brendan Kavanagh NJIT logo 2:06.03
490 -0.7%
26 Eddie Filipovic NJIT logo 2:06.79
482 +1.5% SB
27 Alex Bjelis NJIT logo 2:07.24
476 +0.8% PB
28 MenSa Eggleston Howard logo 2:08.57
462 +0.7% SB
X Edward Mann NJIT logo 2:08.66
461 -0.3%
Jordan Mintz Gardner-Webb logo DQ
Mattheau Bonner NJIT logo DQ