Site logo

2018 Centennial Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 22–24, 2018
  • SCY
  • Lancaster, PA
  • Watch Live

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Alec Menzer Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:51.88
658 +4.8% PB
2 Eric Dietrich-Peterson Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:53.58
629 +1.2% PB
3 Kiernan Jordan Dickinson logoDickinson 1:54.67
611 +3.1% SB
4 Robert McNamara Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:55.00
606 +0.4% SB
5 James Callaghan Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:55.58
597 +3.0% SB
6 Johnathan Myers Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:56.00
591 +1.8% PB
7 Jack Edelson Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:56.24
587 -1.4%
8 Mitchell Reynolds Dickinson logoDickinson 2:00.94
521 +1.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Tyler Catania Dickinson logoDickinson 1:56.80
579 +5.7% PB
10 John Crafa Dickinson logoDickinson 1:57.87
563 +6.0% PB
11 Brendan Jones Washington logoWashington 1:58.19
558 -1.6%
12 SETH WRIGLEY Washington logoWashington 1:58.59
553 +1.2% SB
13 Cody Kalinowski Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:58.71
551 +1.6% SB
14 Jeffrey Mun Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:58.91
548 +2.7% PB
15 ALEX HOWARD Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:59.69
538 -0.1%
16 Grayson Blanchard McDaniel logoMcDaniel 2:01.97
508 +3.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Eric Dietrich-Peterson Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:52.69
644 +1.9% PB
2 Robert McNamara Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:55.26
602 +0.2% SB
3 Kiernan Jordan Dickinson logoDickinson 1:55.54
598 +2.4% SB
4 James Callaghan Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:55.90
592 +2.8% SB
5 Alec Menzer Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:56.60
581 +0.7% SB
6 Johnathan Myers Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:57.06
575 +0.9% SB
7 Mitchell Reynolds Dickinson logoDickinson 1:57.41
570 +4.8% PB
8 Jack Edelson Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:57.84
563 -2.8%
9 Cody Kalinowski Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:57.88
563 +2.3% PB
10 Tyler Catania Dickinson logoDickinson 1:57.94
562 +4.8% PB
11 SETH WRIGLEY Washington logoWashington 1:58.90
548 +0.9% SB
12 John Crafa Dickinson logoDickinson 1:59.00
547 +5.1% PB
13 ALEX HOWARD Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:59.68
538 -0.1%
14 Jeffrey Mun Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:59.80
536 +2.0% PB
15 Brendan Jones Washington logoWashington 2:00.43
528 -3.5%
16 Grayson Blanchard McDaniel logoMcDaniel 2:02.46
502 +3.5% PB
17 Raveesh Koul Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 2:03.83
485 +3.0% SB
18 Tom Rogers Ursinus logoUrsinus 2:05.02
472 +2.7% SB
19 Michael Brant McDaniel logoMcDaniel 2:09.12
428 +2.8% SB
20 Brannon March Washington logoWashington 2:09.14
428 +3.0% PB
21 Dylan Gilhooly Dickinson logoDickinson 2:16.18
365 -1.5%