Site logo

2018 Centennial Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Feeley Washington logo 1:51.10
640 +1.7% PB
2 Mikey PRIOR Ursinus logo 1:51.47
633 +2.6% PB
3 Alec Wahl Franklin & Marshall logo 1:51.68
630 +2.7% PB
4 Timothy Gould Franklin & Marshall logo 1:53.07
607 +4.0% PB
5 Jeffrey Ragatz Gettysburg logo 1:54.08
591 -1.5%
6 Paul Vannevel McDaniel logo 1:56.11
560 +2.1% SB
7 Leo Johnson Washington logo 1:56.18
559 +3.0% PB
8 Graham Novitch Dickinson logo 1:57.44
542 +3.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jakob Hegna Gettysburg logo 1:56.72
552 +1.4% SB
10 CHRISTOPHER SCHROCK Gettysburg logo 1:57.20
545 +0.5% PB
11 Liam Pauli Dickinson logo 1:57.69
538 +5.4% PB
12 Gabe Caldwell Swarthmore logo 1:57.70
538 +3.8% SB
13 Jake BELEY Dickinson logo 1:59.03
520 +3.6% SB
14 Devin Nielsen Ursinus logo 1:59.60
513 +1.8% PB
15 Nigel Van Ha Swarthmore logo 2:00.02
507 +5.6% PB
16 Arka Rao Swarthmore logo 2:04.51
454 +7.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Feeley Washington logo 1:51.27
637 +1.6% PB
2 Mikey PRIOR Ursinus logo 1:52.54
615 +1.7% PB
3 Alec Wahl Franklin & Marshall logo 1:53.39
602 +1.2% PB
4 Jeffrey Ragatz Gettysburg logo 1:54.11
590 -1.5%
5 Graham Novitch Dickinson logo 1:54.98
577 +5.7% PB
6 Leo Johnson Washington logo 1:55.24
573 +3.8% PB
7 Paul Vannevel McDaniel logo 1:55.40
571 +2.7% SB
8 Timothy Gould Franklin & Marshall logo 1:56.02
562 +1.5% SB
9 Gabe Caldwell Swarthmore logo 1:57.23
545 +4.2% SB
10 Jakob Hegna Gettysburg logo 1:57.44
542 +0.8% SB
11 Jake BELEY Dickinson logo 1:58.32
530 +4.2% SB
12 CHRISTOPHER SCHROCK Gettysburg logo 1:58.68
525 -0.7%
13 Devin Nielsen Ursinus logo 1:59.33
516 +2.0% PB
14 Liam Pauli Dickinson logo 1:59.42
515 +4.0% PB
15 Arka Rao Swarthmore logo 2:03.30
468 +8.3% PB
16 Nigel Van Ha Swarthmore logo 2:03.58
465 +2.8% SB
17 Justin Atkinson Franklin & Marshall logo 2:05.35
445 +4.6% SB
18 Thomas Bantley Ursinus logo 2:06.56
433 +1.7% SB
19 Matthew Gregory Washington logo 2:14.58
360 +0.7% PB