Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Clareburt
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 40 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Rattray
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 39 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 38 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Xavier Hill
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 37 | – | ||
5 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 36 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
George Dorrington
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 35 | – | ||
7 |
Maxwell Stubbs
Te Awamutu Swim Club
|
Te Awamutu Swim Club | 34 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rikuya Shibahara
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 33 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Lee
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 32 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Roberts
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 31 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 30 | – | ||
12 |
Ludovic Delabre
Cnc Caledonia
|
Cnc Caledonia | 29 | – | ||
13 |
Rhynhardt Van Oordt
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 28 | – | ||
14 |
Nic Cecioni
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 27 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Timothy Batchelor
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 26 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Smith
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
17 |
Raedon Kane
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
18 |
Richard Sasse
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 23 | – | ||
19 |
Sebastien Priscott
Waterhole Swimming
|
Waterhole Swimming | 22 | – | ||
– |
Xavier Anderson
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Clareburt
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
2 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 636 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Rattray
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 635 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Xavier Hill
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
5 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 619 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
George Dorrington
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
7 |
Rikuya Shibahara
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 597 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Maxwell Stubbs
Te Awamutu Swim Club
|
Te Awamutu Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
9 |
Joshua Lee
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 568 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Roberts
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 567 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 566 | – | ||
12 |
Ludovic Delabre
Cnc Caledonia
|
Cnc Caledonia | 558 | – | ||
13 |
Rhynhardt Van Oordt
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 521 | – | ||
14 |
Raedon Kane
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
15 |
Nic Cecioni
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 504 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Xavier Anderson
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
17 |
Timothy Batchelor
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 496 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Smith
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
19 |
Jeremy Latoupie
Cnc Caledonia
|
Cnc Caledonia | 475 | – | ||
20 |
Richard Sasse
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 469 | – | ||
21 |
Sebastien Priscott
Waterhole Swimming
|
Waterhole Swimming | 469 | – | ||
22 |
David Boles
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 463 | – | ||
23 |
Steven Wereta
Hawera Swimming Club
|
Hawera Swimming Club | 462 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Masatsugu Takaki
Mt Wellington Swimming
|
Mt Wellington Swimming | 458 | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Dawson
Waterhole Swimming
|
Waterhole Swimming | 453 | – | ||
26 |
Paddy Baylis
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 452 | – | ||
27 |
Keegan Dufty
Thames Swim Club
|
Thames Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Harford
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 445 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Mitchell Landall
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 443 | – | ||
30 |
Harrison Neal
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Rahurahu
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 433 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Worsfold
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 427 | – | ||
34 |
Samuel Gray
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 387 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 40 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
George Smith
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 39 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jedi Morland Janes
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 38 | – | ||
4 |
Joel Crampton
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 37 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Henri Rollinson
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 36 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Everest
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 35 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Strang
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 34 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tom Griffin
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 33 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Poole
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 32 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Makgill
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 598 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jedi Morland Janes
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
3 |
George Smith
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 571 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Joel Crampton
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 554 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Tom Griffin
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 519 | – | ||
6 |
Henri Rollinson
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 516 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Makgill
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 515 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Everest
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 514 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Strang
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 507 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Poole
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 483 | – | ||
11 |
Che Pulepule
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
12 |
Rocky Mulinuu
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 477 | – | ||
13 |
Louis Clark
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 474 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lachlan Mudie
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 433 | – | ||
15 |
Zahar Tate
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 419 | – | ||
16 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 405 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Daniel Lee
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 400 | – | ||
18 |
Damon Cowie
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 333 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Keegan
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Eiselen
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 40 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 39 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 38 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zac Baker
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 37 | – | ||
5 |
Bendi Kepess
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 36 | – | ||
6 |
Riley Stewart
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 35 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Blair Helms
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 34 | – | ||
8 |
Curtis Mellsop
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 33 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Moore
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 32 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Close
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 31 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Eiselen
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 571 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 485 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 452 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Bendi Kepess
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Stewart
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 430 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Curtis Mellsop
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
7 |
Blair Helms
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 422 | – | ||
8 |
Zac Baker
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Moore
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 415 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Close
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 393 | – | ||
11 |
Isaak Frewen
Queenstown Swimming Club
|
Queenstown Swimming Club | 339 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Jules Appleby
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Stokes
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 40 | ||
2 |
Adam De Souza
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 39 | ||
3 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 38 | ||
4 |
Louis Fitzjohn
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 37 | ||
5 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 36 | ||
6 |
Abhinav Makam
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 35 | ||
7 |
James Slessor
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 34 | ||
8 |
Robson Wallace
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 33 | ||
9 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 32 | ||
10 |
Hugo Batchelor
Kings Swim Club
|
Kings Swim Club | 31 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 444 | ||
2 |
Adam De Souza
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 432 | ||
3 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 423 | ||
4 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 408 | ||
5 |
James Slessor
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 402 | ||
6 |
Robson Wallace
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 394 | ||
7 |
Louis Fitzjohn
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 389 | ||
8 |
Abhinav Makam
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 384 | ||
9 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 358 | ||
10 |
Hugo Batchelor
Kings Swim Club
|
Kings Swim Club | 353 | ||
11 |
Luke Grover
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 353 | ||
12 |
Fin Conchie
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 326 | ||
– |
Pierce Collins
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | – |