Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
mak Cazier
Maple Mountain
|
Maple Mountain | SR | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Sefilina Maile
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | JR | 21 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Megan Brimhall
Skyview
|
Skyview | SR | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Sammy Sanderson
Olympus
|
Olympus | JR | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Pickford
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | SR | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Alyssa Kotter
Olympus
|
Olympus | FR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Jessica Barker
Davis
|
Davis | SR | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Marina Gerton
West
|
West | JR | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Savannah Christensen
Ridgeline
|
Ridgeline | SO | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Hailey Checketts
Ridgeline
|
Ridgeline | SR | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Kiley Jensen
Skyview
|
Skyview | SO | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Millie Miggin
Green Canyon
|
Green Canyon | JR | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Hailey Greer
Dixie
|
Dixie | JR | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kali Barlow
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | SR | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Sarah Fillerup
Olympus
|
Olympus | SR | – | – | ||
16 |
Johanna Schick
Green Canyon
|
Green Canyon | JR | 6 | – | ||
17 |
Elsa Mumford
Davis
|
Davis | SR | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Juyoung Kim
West
|
West | SR | 4 | – | ||
19 |
Catherine Bothell
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SR | 3 | +3.1% | SB | |
20 |
Lindsay Rigby
Ridgeline
|
Ridgeline | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Stoddard
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashlyn Cochran
Weber
|
Weber | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Madeline Cook
Ridgeline
|
Ridgeline | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Abbey Erickson
Green Canyon
|
Green Canyon | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Jane Harvey
Provo
|
Provo | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Kitsel Lusted
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Kendyll Ashton
Olympus
|
Olympus | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Sylvia Leon-Moreno
Snow Canyon
|
Snow Canyon | – | – | -4.6% | ||
29 |
Madison Campau
Syracuse
|
Syracuse | SR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Molly Booth
Syracuse
|
Syracuse | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Livy Jolley
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SO | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Danica Butler
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Bailey Smith
Weber
|
Weber | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Sherry Pan
West
|
West | FR | – | – | ||
35 |
Hanna Evans
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | FR | – | – | ||
36 |
Dana Kim
Skyview
|
Skyview | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Elle Kloberdanz
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
Heidianne Goble
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Lydia Loertscher
Skyview
|
Skyview | SO | – | – | ||
40 |
Emily Blaine
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Malaya Jacobson
Layton
|
Layton | JR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Amber Slater
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Avery Billings
Ridgeline
|
Ridgeline | FR | – | – | ||
44 |
Kaylee Kowallis
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Clara Allen
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Sierra Kearsley
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SR | – | – | ||
47 |
Paige Linford
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | FR | – | – | ||
48 |
Destany Maack
Alta
|
Alta | FR | – | – | ||
49 |
Taylor Etherington
Olympus
|
Olympus | SO | – | – | ||
50 |
Emily Suisse
Weber
|
Weber | SR | – | – | ||
51 |
Taraz Stice
Timpview
|
Timpview | FR | – | – | ||
52 |
Hailey Peck
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Lindsay Stevens
Dixie
|
Dixie | JR | – | – | ||
54 |
Jordyn Liechty
Payson
|
Payson | – | – | – | ||
55 |
Lizzi Stringham
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Bethany Schiffman
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
57 |
Emma Hansen
Provo
|
Provo | JR | – | – | ||
58 |
Amelie Hilbig
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SO | – | – | ||
59 |
Julia Lion
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Mallory Mckell
Maple Mountain
|
Maple Mountain | JR | – | – | ||
61 |
Laura Landon
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
62 |
Cierra McKinley
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
63 |
Claire Corey
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
64 |
Laurel Nelson
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Abby Scott
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | SO | – | – | ||
66 |
Marta Cacciari
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | – | ||
67 |
Brittany Mackey
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
68 |
Karli Hall
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Tamma Miner
Syracuse
|
Syracuse | FR | – | – | ||
70 |
Kaylee Thomas
Green Canyon
|
Green Canyon | SR | – | – | ||
71 |
Mckinsey Gee
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SR | – | – | ||
72 |
Rachel Rogers
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | JR | – | – | ||
73 |
Mariah Benson
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
74 |
Libby McBride
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
75 |
Maya Damron
Timpview
|
Timpview | JR | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Alexia Sorensen
Skyview
|
Skyview | FR | – | – | ||
77 |
Lauren Webber
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +2.9% | PB | |
78 |
Velzy Browning
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Carlee Wilson
Fremont
|
Fremont | SO | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Adyson Gasser
Maple Mountain
|
Maple Mountain | – | – | – | ||
81 |
Paige Jensen
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | -0.3% | ||
82 |
Kiya Chaparro
Syracuse
|
Syracuse | – | – | – | ||
83 |
Natalie Nef
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
84 |
Meghan Walter
Layton
|
Layton | – | – | – | ||
85 |
Andria Spencer
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | FR | – | – | ||
86 |
Jasmine Godfrey
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | – | ||
87 |
Savannah Cheshire
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
88 |
Kandice Kennington
Alta
|
Alta | SO | – | – | ||
89 |
Ellyssa Nelson
Davis
|
Davis | FR | – | – | ||
90 |
Lindsey Burt
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | -0.2% | ||
91 |
Kadie Kunz
Green Canyon
|
Green Canyon | SR | – | – | ||
92 |
Isabelle Karren
Davis
|
Davis | FR | – | – | ||
93 |
Zoey Reisen
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
94 |
Brynlee Richardson
Layton
|
Layton | – | – | – | ||
95 |
Ciera Sheridan
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
96 |
Clairissa Wagstaff
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
97 |
Samantha Embley
Layton
|
Layton | – | – | – | ||
98 |
Abby Crouther
Layton
|
Layton | – | – | – | ||
99 |
Kaelyn Jahn
Fremont
|
Fremont | SO | – | – | ||
100 |
Madison Bear
Timpview
|
Timpview | SO | – | – | ||
101 |
Kara Smeding
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
102 |
Lexi Echols
Logan
|
Logan | JR | – | – | ||
103 |
Kaylee Moses
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
104 |
Halle Eborn
Ridgeline
|
Ridgeline | – | – | – | ||
105 |
Aanika Heslop
Fremont
|
Fremont | SO | – | – | ||
106 |
Kaelie Lau
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
107 |
Kaeli Robbins
Layton
|
Layton | – | – | – | ||
108 |
Anna Delaney
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
109 |
Angelina Petersen
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
110 |
Kamrin Hall
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
111 |
Emily Morris
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
112 |
Sara Rigby
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
113 |
Amanda Schiffman
Logan
|
Logan | FR | – | – | ||
114 |
Katarina Siddoway
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
115 |
Kaylee Koberstein
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
116 |
Kaily Ruiz
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – |