Site logo

UIL 6A Region 3 Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 02–03, 2018
  • SCY
  • Rockwall, TX

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall logoRockwall 56.80
147 +1.2% PB
2 Shannon Bagnal Vandegrift logoVandegrift 56.97
146 -1.2%
3 Melissa Bartlett Round Rock logoRound Rock 57.20
144 +2.1% PB
4 Maddie Deucher Westlake logoWestlake 57.26
143 -0.6%
5 Sarah Cano Leander logoLeander 57.89
138 0.0%
6 Ashley Mayer Lake Travis logoLake Travis 58.16
136 +6.1% SB
7 Isabelle Guerra Westlake logoWestlake 58.60
133 -1.3%
8 Katelyn McLeod Round Rock logoRound Rock 59.45
127 +0.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Yasmina Buhl Westlake logoWestlake 58.57
133 -1.5%
10 Rachel Simonds Hendrickson logoHendrickson 59.36
127 -1.1%
11 Audrey Dieckert Round Rock logoRound Rock 1:01.11
114 +5.8% PB
12 Grace Oliver Heath logoHeath 1:01.50
112 -2.8%
13 Kylee Conrad Heath logoHeath 1:01.70
110 +0.5% SB
14 Grace Bradford Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 1:02.23
107 -1.1%
15 Chana Niedrauer Lee (Tyler) logoLee (Tyler) 1:03.23
100 +4.6% SB
16 Bailee Bridges Rockwall logoRockwall 1:05.38
86 +3.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maddie Deucher Westlake logoWestlake 57.24
144 -0.6%
2 Shannon Bagnal Vandegrift logoVandegrift 57.66
140 -2.4%
2 Sarah Cano Leander logoLeander 57.66
140 +0.4% SB
4 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall logoRockwall 57.71
140 -0.3%
4 Melissa Bartlett Round Rock logoRound Rock 57.71
140 +1.2% PB
6 Isabelle Guerra Westlake logoWestlake 58.38
135 -0.9%
7 Ashley Mayer Lake Travis logoLake Travis 58.52
134 +5.6% SB
8 Katelyn McLeod Round Rock logoRound Rock 58.71
132 +1.7% PB
9 Rachel Simonds Hendrickson logoHendrickson 59.06
129 -0.5%
10 Yasmina Buhl Westlake logoWestlake 59.60
125 -3.3%
11 Grace Oliver Heath logoHeath 1:01.52
112 -2.9%
12 Kylee Conrad Heath logoHeath 1:01.54
111 +0.8% SB
13 Grace Bradford Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 1:02.24
107 -1.1%
14 Audrey Dieckert Round Rock logoRound Rock 1:02.27
106 +4.1% SB
15 Kallie Lopez Round Rock logoRound Rock 1:03.23
100 -2.2%
16 Chana Niedrauer Lee (Tyler) logoLee (Tyler) 1:04.04
95 +3.4% SB
17 Bailee Bridges Rockwall logoRockwall 1:06.13
82 +2.0% SB
18 Kaitlin Kunz Belton logoBelton 1:06.94
77 -1.6%
19 Emily Vela Midway logoMidway 1:07.11
76 PB
20 Emily Cameron Lee (Tyler) logoLee (Tyler) 1:08.02
71 +2.9% PB
21 Isabelle Lho Midway logoMidway 1:08.41
69 -0.3%
22 Madeline Angell Belton logoBelton 1:09.95
60 PB
23 Mackenzie Lemon Midway logoMidway 1:12.87
45 PB
Madeline Vacula Belton logoBelton NS