Site logo

TAPPS Eastern Region Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 01–03, 2018
  • SCY
  • Sugar Land, TX

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Sydney Stanford Cypress Woods logoCypress Woods 51.05
148 -0.3%
2 Maddie Welborn Cinco Ranch logoCinco Ranch 51.68
142 +0.5% PB
3 Bobbi Kennett Ridge Point logoRidge Point 51.91
140 -0.8%
4 Delaney Crowder Cypress Ranch logoCypress Ranch 52.68
133 +1.3% PB
5 Reagan Jaco Cypress Fairbanks logoCypress Fairbanks 52.92
131 +0.4% PB
6 Bryanna Vasquez Clements logoClements 53.17
129 +1.4% SB
7 Madison Wong Obra Tompkins logoObra Tompkins 53.30
127 -1.3%
8 Alyvia Beaudion Mayde Creek logoMayde Creek 55.04
112
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Sally Acosta Cypress Fairbanks logoCypress Fairbanks 55.27
111
10 Kat Pashen Taylor (Katy) logoTaylor (Katy) 55.52
108 +0.1% PB
11 Isabella Garriga William Travis logoWilliam Travis 55.60
108 -1.6%
12 Emily Wong Clements logoClements 55.77
106 +1.6% SB
13 Gina Mangione Cypress Creek logoCypress Creek 56.05
104 PB
14 Kayla McQueen Cypress Creek logoCypress Creek 56.26
103
15 Ivani Kamidoi Cypress Ranch logoCypress Ranch 56.38
102 +0.0% SB
16 Faith Kitzman Cypress Woods logoCypress Woods 56.56
100 +0.3% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Sydney Stanford Cypress Woods logoCypress Woods 50.89
150 +0.1% SB
2 Maddie Welborn Cinco Ranch logoCinco Ranch 51.75
142 +0.3% PB
3 Bobbi Kennett Ridge Point logoRidge Point 51.95
140 -0.9%
4 Delaney Crowder Cypress Ranch logoCypress Ranch 52.65
133 +1.3% PB
5 Reagan Jaco Cypress Fairbanks logoCypress Fairbanks 52.86
131 +0.5% PB
6 Madison Wong Obra Tompkins logoObra Tompkins 53.32
127 -1.3%
7 Bryanna Vasquez Clements logoClements 54.03
121 -0.2%
8 Alyvia Beaudion Mayde Creek logoMayde Creek 54.11
120
9 Isabella Garriga William Travis logoWilliam Travis 55.16
111 -0.7%
10 Sally Acosta Cypress Fairbanks logoCypress Fairbanks 55.58
108
11 Gina Mangione Cypress Creek logoCypress Creek 55.59
108 PB
12 Kat Pashen Taylor (Katy) logoTaylor (Katy) 55.71
107 -0.2%
13 Ivani Kamidoi Cypress Ranch logoCypress Ranch 55.95
105 +0.8% SB
14 Kayla McQueen Cypress Creek logoCypress Creek 56.10
104
15 Emily Wong Clements logoClements 56.11
104 +1.0% SB
16 Emma Williams Cinco Ranch logoCinco Ranch 56.29
102 +3.1% PB
17 Sophie Williams Cinco Ranch logoCinco Ranch 56.72
99 +3.2% PB
18 Faith Kitzman Cypress Woods logoCypress Woods 56.79
98 -0.1%
19 Margaret Scott Clements logoClements 57.56
92 +0.7% PB
20 Dadrian Massey Austin (Sugar Land) logoAustin (Sugar Land) 57.79
91 -0.5%
21 Avery Davis Jersey Village logoJersey Village 59.08
81 +6.3% PB
22 Autumn Port Cypress Woods logoCypress Woods 59.76
76
23 Lauren Cramer Cypress Ridge logoCypress Ridge 1:02.34
59
Brooke Nunley Cypress Woods logoCypress Woods DQ