Site logo

OHSAA State Championship

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Megan Glass Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 53.51
169 +0.7% SB
2 Rachel Peroni Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 54.68
159 +0.1% SB
3 Hannah Bailey Cofffman logoCofffman 55.20
155 -0.3%
4 Kristyn Sabol Cofffman logoCofffman 55.29
154 +2.8% PB
5 Gabrielle Brust Watkins Memorial logoWatkins Memorial 55.33
154 +0.4% PB
6 Ashley Voelkerding Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 55.91
150 -1.0%
7 Harna Minezawa Mason logoMason 56.04
149 -2.3%
8 Peyton Farrell Beavercreek logoBeavercreek 56.38
146 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Meredith Moellering Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 55.43
153 +0.1% SB
10 Kiara Anchrum Mason logoMason 55.59
152 +0.4% PB
11 Sarah Turchanik North Royalton logoNorth Royalton 56.03
149 +0.2% PB
12 Shannon Jelley Kings logoKings 56.38
146 +0.1% SB
13 Rylee Kreinbrink Pickerington North logoPickerington North 56.51
145 -0.9%
14 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson logoHudson 56.76
143 -0.7%
15 Jordyn Homoki Strongsville logoStrongsville 57.66
137 -1.8%
16 Chris McFarland Nordonia logoNordonia 57.68
137 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Megan Glass Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 53.83
166 +0.1% SB
2 Hannah Bailey Cofffman logoCofffman 54.50
161 +1.0% PB
3 Rachel Peroni Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 55.34
154 -1.2%
4 Ashley Voelkerding Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 55.48
153 -0.2%
5 Gabrielle Brust Watkins Memorial logoWatkins Memorial 55.49
153 +0.1% PB
6 Harna Minezawa Mason logoMason 55.77
151 -1.8%
7 Peyton Farrell Beavercreek logoBeavercreek 55.83
150 +0.2% PB
8 Kristyn Sabol Cofffman logoCofffman 55.87
150 +1.8% PB
9 Meredith Moellering Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 55.89
150 -0.7%
10 Shannon Jelley Kings logoKings 55.95
149 +0.9% SB
11 Sarah Turchanik North Royalton logoNorth Royalton 56.07
148 +0.2% PB
12 Kiara Anchrum Mason logoMason 56.09
148 -0.5%
13 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson logoHudson 56.11
148 +0.4% PB
14 Rylee Kreinbrink Pickerington North logoPickerington North 56.62
144 -1.1%
15 Chris McFarland Nordonia logoNordonia 56.92
142 -0.9%
16 Jordyn Homoki Strongsville logoStrongsville 57.19
140 -0.9%
17 Madeline Hart Turpin logoTurpin 57.35
139 -0.2%
18 Emma Reed Walnut Hills logoWalnut Hills 57.51
138 -0.7%
19 Kate Lochridge Hoover logoHoover 57.72
136 -0.6%
20 Annie McNenny Westerville Central logoWesterville Central 57.89
135 -1.4%
21 Anna Skapoulas Rocky River logoRocky River 58.02
134 -1.0%
22 Maggie Sattler Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 58.16
133 -1.5%
23 Lindsey Keaton Pickerington North logoPickerington North 58.52
131 -1.9%
24 Bridget Cramer Lakota West logoLakota West 58.57
130 -2.0%