Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Deuel
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Mary Kate Conway
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Palmer
Fairport
|
Fairport | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Shauna Killane
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jess Salmon
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jenna Pryne
Cornwall Central
|
Cornwall Central | 8 | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Craig
NotreDame Elmira
|
NotreDame Elmira | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Waryncia
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | FR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mackenzie Tuttle
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Willa Royce-Roll
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | FR | 7 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Grace Kanaley
Fairport
|
Fairport | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Kadlecik
Lansing
|
Lansing | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Wettergreen
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Marissa Telech
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | SO | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Daniela Lusuriello
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Holman
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nai Garcia
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | SO | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Tierra Damico
Ballston Spa
|
Ballston Spa | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Cassidi TenEyck
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | SR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Kenzie Cerny
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SO | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport
|
Fairport | SO | – | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Sarah Cooper
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | FR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Koeferl
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lucy Wang
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | SR | – | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
Sofia Sylvestri
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | FR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Bella Rubin
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | JR | – | +3.4% | SB | |
27 |
Marianna Santabarbara
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Anne Kealy
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Katherine Huang
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | FR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Sabina Modugno
Cornwall Central
|
Cornwall Central | JR | – | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Nathalie Redick
Saratoga
|
Saratoga | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Grace VanBowen
Albany
|
Albany | 8 | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sophie Mertha
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | 8 | – | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Madeleine Keller
Fairport
|
Fairport | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Taylor Pazderski
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Ilah Jefferis
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | 7 | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Chisholm
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | FR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Brooke Sommo
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | 8 | – | – | ||
39 |
Sara Ippolito
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | 8 | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Sarah Van der Veer
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Brogan Monroe
Albany
|
Albany | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Emma Sidoti
Cornwall Central
|
Cornwall Central | SR | – | – | ||
43 |
Ava Schultz
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | SO | – | +3.9% | PB | |
44 |
Alexa Irwin
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | SR | – | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Amy Chen
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SO | – | – | ||
46 |
Adina Kligerman
Albany
|
Albany | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Eve Clapp
Fairport
|
Fairport | JR | – | +4.7% | PB | |
48 |
Kristina Beezer
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | FR | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Riley Miller
Fairport
|
Fairport | SR | – | – | ||
50 |
Rian Dickman
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | 8 | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Andrea Borrero
Midwood
|
Midwood | SR | – | – | ||
52 |
Maya Barth
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | SR | – | – | ||
53 |
Melis Sahin
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | 8 | – | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Emma Momrow
Ballston Spa
|
Ballston Spa | FR | – | – | ||
55 |
Emma McInerney
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | JR | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Kylie Noga
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | JR | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Jacqueline Brown
Lansing
|
Lansing | SR | – | – | ||
58 |
Chloe Lang
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | – | +0.2% | SB | |
59 |
Dasara Slova
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | 8 | – | – | ||
60 |
Brooke Hornbeck
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | FR | – | – | ||
61 |
Delia Weinstein
Albany
|
Albany | 8 | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Hannah Levitt
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SO | – | – | ||
63 |
Teresa Modugno
Cornwall Central
|
Cornwall Central | 8 | – | +4.2% | PB | |
64 |
Rachel Nacheman
Saratoga
|
Saratoga | FR | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Sabine Zentner
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | 8 | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Madeline Yuhasz
Saratoga
|
Saratoga | JR | – | – | ||
67 |
Kayleigh Donachie
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | SO | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Ky Martin
Saratoga
|
Saratoga | FR | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Mary Donovan
Cornwall Central
|
Cornwall Central | FR | – | +1.8% | PB | |
70 |
Abby Sellnow
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | 7 | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Laura Ferris
Lansing
|
Lansing | JR | – | – | ||
72 |
Gabby Baker
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | JR | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Olivia Brown
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | 8 | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Jenna Gold-Wienk
Ballston Spa
|
Ballston Spa | SO | – | -1.2% | ||
75 |
Samantha Sanito
Lansing
|
Lansing | JR | – | – | ||
76 |
Savannah Donaldson
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | SO | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Ari Cole
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | SO | – | – | ||
78 |
Andrea Moro
Midwood
|
Midwood | JR | – | +8.5% | PB | |
79 |
Ciara Donovan
Midwood
|
Midwood | 7 | – | -4.4% | ||
80 |
Cam Kuebel
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | SR | – | – |