Site logo

MSHSAA Boys State Class 2 Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jack Wever Kirkwood logo 1:50.50
152 PB
2 Zachary Lorson Rock Bridge logo 1:52.01
146 +1.6% PB
3 Adam Grimm Ft. Zumwalt West logo 1:52.05
146 PB
4 Andy Huffman Lees Summit logo 1:52.57
144 +3.9% PB
5 Tyler Lewis Lindbergh logo 1:53.17
141 PB
6 Noah Scheuermann Holt logo 1:53.25
141 -0.5%
7 Lance Godard Lees Summit North logo 1:54.82
135 +2.8% PB
8 Daniel Worth Lees Summit North logo 1:55.87
131 +1.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Dominic Cyr Christian Brothers logo 1:58.81
120 +3.6% SB
10 Mason White Lindbergh logo 1:59.71
116 PB
11 Jack Riffel Marquette logo 2:00.63
113 +0.7% PB
12 Zachary Hartfelder Kirkwood logo 2:03.71
102
13 Will Newland Kirkwood logo 2:03.91
102 PB
14 Joshua Brown Saint Louis University logo 2:04.20
101 +1.4% PB
15 Joe Jellinek Saint Louis University logo 2:06.87
92 -1.6%
Cameron Hankins Lafayette logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jack Wever Kirkwood logo 1:51.85
147 PB
2 Andy Huffman Lees Summit logo 1:53.10
142 +3.4% PB
3 Zachary Lorson Rock Bridge logo 1:53.33
141 +0.5% PB
4 Adam Grimm Ft. Zumwalt West logo 1:54.01
138
5 Tyler Lewis Lindbergh logo 1:55.18
133 PB
6 Daniel Worth Lees Summit North logo 1:56.00
130 +1.3% PB
7 Noah Scheuermann Holt logo 1:56.10
130 -3.0%
8 Lance Godard Lees Summit North logo 1:56.54
128 +1.3% PB
9 Dominic Cyr Christian Brothers logo 1:58.64
120 +3.7% SB
10 Mason White Lindbergh logo 2:00.88
112 PB
11 Jack Riffel Marquette logo 2:00.96
112 +0.4% PB
12 Will Newland Kirkwood logo 2:03.37
103 PB
13 Cameron Hankins Lafayette logo 2:04.37
100
14 Zachary Hartfelder Kirkwood logo 2:04.44
100
15 Joe Jellinek Saint Louis University logo 2:05.42
97 -0.5%
16 Joshua Brown Saint Louis University logo 2:05.46
97 +0.4% PB
17 Reece Manning Rockhurst logo 2:05.50
96 +4.6% PB
18 Gabriel Austin Kickapoo logo 2:05.72
96 PB
19 Ben Brim Lafayette logo 2:05.88
95 -1.4%
20 Riley Nofziger Lees Summit logo 2:06.41
93 -0.6%
21 Colin Williams Francis Howell Central logo 2:08.30
87 +1.8% PB
22 Arren Jett Blue Springs logo 2:08.70
86 +0.5% PB
23 Austin Graham Lee's Summit West logo 2:09.48
84 -2.7%
24 Garrett Baldes Saint Louis University logo 2:10.12
82 -1.3%
25 Matthew Clark Blue Springs South logo 2:10.30
81 -0.7%
26 Mason Smith Holt logo 2:10.45
81 +2.8% PB
27 Patrick Lee Park Hill logo 2:10.66
80 -0.4%
28 Kartik Deshpande Marquette logo 2:10.79
80 -0.6%
29 Jared Wamhoff Eureka logo 2:11.07
79 PB
30 Matthew Christofferson Parkway South logo 2:11.64
77 PB
31 Kevin Marshall Rockhurst logo 2:12.49
75 +0.2% PB
32 Dan Martin Lee's Summit West logo 2:13.16
73 -3.8%

Filters