Site logo

COMO Invitational

  • Completed
  • Oct. 07, 2017
  • SCY
  • Columbia, MO
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Brogan Davis Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 1:51.33
149
2 Daniel Worth Lees Summit North logo 1:57.51
124 PB
3 Sam Hahs Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 1:57.72
124
4 Andy Huffman Lees Summit logo 1:57.89
123
5 Jack Riffel Marquette logo 2:01.47
110 PB
6 Robert Hill Oak Park logo 2:02.54
106 -2.7%
7 Matt States Lchs Girls logo 2:03.76
102 PB
8 Dominic Cyr Christian Brothers logo 2:05.37
97
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Michael Raskin Ladue Horton Watkins logo 2:05.95
95 PB
9 Joshua Brown Saint Louis University logo 2:05.95
95 PB
11 Charlie Duffy Staley logo 2:06.95
92 -0.2%
12 Carter Woods Kearney logo 2:07.51
90 +1.1% PB
13 Riley Nofziger Lees Summit logo 2:09.01
85 +0.9% SB
14 Joe Jellinek Saint Louis University logo 2:09.95
82
15 Daniel Black Kearney logo 2:09.98
82 -1.3%
16 Garrett Baldes Saint Louis University logo 2:10.13
82
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Franklin Liu Ladue Horton Watkins logo 2:09.88
82
18 Matthew Clark Blue Springs South logo 2:12.96
73 +1.2% PB
19 Maximus Kline Liberty Senior logo 2:14.47
69 +1.7% SB
20 Christopher Wissmann Park Hill South logo 2:14.67
68 -0.5%
21 Nicholas Dalaviras Saint Louis University logo 2:14.90
68 PB
22 Kartik Deshpande Marquette logo 2:15.65
66 PB
23 Akshay Ramakrishnan Marquette logo 2:18.30
58 PB
24 Ethan Sahudin Lee's Summit West logo 2:19.16
56 -1.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Brogan Davis Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 1:55.07
134
2 Andy Huffman Lees Summit logo 1:57.10
126
3 Daniel Worth Lees Summit North logo 1:59.21
118 PB
4 Sam Hahs Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 1:59.83
116
5 Matt States Lchs Girls logo 2:01.77
109 PB
6 Jack Riffel Marquette logo 2:02.18
108 PB
7 Robert Hill Oak Park logo 2:02.39
107 -2.6%
8 Dominic Cyr Christian Brothers logo 2:03.22
104
9 Michael Raskin Ladue Horton Watkins logo 2:04.44
100 PB
10 Joe Jellinek Saint Louis University logo 2:04.82
99
11 Riley Nofziger Lees Summit logo 2:06.80
92 +2.6% SB
12 Daniel Black Kearney logo 2:07.33
90 +0.7% SB
13 Charlie Duffy Staley logo 2:08.09
88 -1.1%
14 Joshua Brown Saint Louis University logo 2:08.33
87 PB
15 Garrett Baldes Saint Louis University logo 2:08.42
87
16 Carter Woods Kearney logo 2:08.60
86 +0.3% PB
17 Franklin Liu Ladue Horton Watkins logo 2:11.05
79
18 Nicholas Dalaviras Saint Louis University logo 2:11.99
76 PB
19 Maximus Kline Liberty Senior logo 2:12.06
76 +3.5% SB
20 Ethan Sahudin Lee's Summit West logo 2:12.31
75 +3.7% PB
21 Christopher Wissmann Park Hill South logo 2:12.49
75 +1.1% PB
22 Matthew Clark Blue Springs South logo 2:12.97
73 +1.2% PB
23 Kartik Deshpande Marquette logo 2:13.51
72 PB
24 Akshay Ramakrishnan Marquette logo 2:13.59
71 PB
25 Dan Martin Lee's Summit West logo 2:13.90
71 +1.5% PB
26 Mason Smith Liberty (Wentz.) logo 2:14.19
70
27 Cogan Davis Blue Springs logo 2:15.20
67 +2.2% PB
28 Ben Steelman Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 2:15.36
66
29 Arren Jett Blue Springs logo 2:16.04
64 -1.0%
30 Jerry Orozco Platte County logo 2:16.10
64 +0.5% PB
31 Avery Fredman Ladue Horton Watkins logo 2:18.42
58
32 Spencer Adamson Staley logo 2:18.59
57 -2.0%
33 Chris Skidmore Liberty Senior logo 2:19.23
56 +5.2% PB
34 Talon Green Liberty (Wentz.) logo 2:19.66
55
35 Nathan Shaw Park Hill South logo 2:20.40
53 +4.6% PB
36 Will Christie Lchs Girls logo 2:21.07
51
37 Jack Nelson Central (Saint Joseph) logo 2:21.29
50 +1.9% PB
38 Tanner Movick Joplin logo 2:21.45
50
39 Matthew Hobbs Kearney logo 2:21.66
49
40 Daniel Thoenen Lchs Girls logo 2:23.91
44
41 Bo Brundige Marquette logo 2:24.42
42
42 Aiden Conner Blue Springs South logo 2:25.01
41 +5.2% PB
43 Philip Lasek Desmet Jesuit logo 2:25.22
40
44 Alex Lonsdale Liberty Senior logo 2:25.34
40 +2.1% SB
45 William Sullivan Lee's Summit West logo 2:25.60
39 +1.6% PB
46 Colby Williams Staley logo 2:26.45
37 -1.2%
47 Tanner Sutherland Raytown logo 2:26.97
36 -0.2%
48 Graham Fredman Ladue Horton Watkins logo 2:27.24
36 PB
49 Bradley Hidalgo Desmet Jesuit logo 2:27.28
35
50 Drew Slinkard Lee's Summit West logo 2:27.75
34 -0.1%
51 Aaron Acker Raytown logo 2:28.58
32 +1.5% PB
52 Joey Lake Oak Park logo 2:29.00
31 -2.5%
53 Jacob Griesenauer Christian Brothers logo 2:30.57
28
54 Grant Bergstrom Park Hill South logo 2:31.66
25 +3.2% PB
55 Brian Faintich Liberty (Wentz.) logo 2:32.09
24
56 Matthew Mielcuszny Desmet Jesuit logo 2:32.39
24
57 Justin Tuschhoff Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 2:32.53
23
58 Zach Franzen Liberty Senior logo 2:34.61
19 +3.7% PB
59 Carter Philipp Christian Brothers logo 2:35.37
17
60 Ethan Cupp Platte County logo 2:37.10
13 +4.5% PB
61 Philip Davis Platte County logo 2:40.54
6 +4.2% PB
62 Max Maynor Liberty North logo 2:40.95
6 +0.6% PB
63 Jackson Foster Lees Summit logo 2:41.44
5 +1.1% PB
64 Sam Harding Blue Springs South logo 2:45.25
-5.3%
65 Alexander Eckes Belton logo 2:45.27
+0.2% PB
66 Gabe Marthaler Blue Springs logo 2:46.71
-1.6%
67 Ben Thomas Blue Springs logo 2:46.73
-3.7%
68 Charlie Cunningham Oak Park logo 2:46.91
+1.0% SB
69 Joe McCollum Liberty (Wentz.) logo 2:46.97
70 Zac Purdue Liberty North logo 2:48.68
71 Ian McCarthy Central (Saint Joseph) logo 2:49.67
+3.6% PB
72 Hayden Stewart Central (Saint Joseph) logo 2:50.34
PB
73 Von Alford Joplin logo 2:50.54
74 Matt Halley Hazelwood West logo 3:00.81
75 Eric Hellwig Hazelwood West logo 3:04.48
76 Marco Granata Christian Brothers logo 3:30.81
Finnegan Hefferren Park Hill South logo DQ
Joey Graffam-Fizer Liberty North logo DQ
Aidan Long Belton logo DQ
Jack Rennekamp Hazelwood West logo DQ
Simon Davis Platte County logo DQ
Clark Lynch Raytown South logo DQ
Bailey Bressman Staley logo NS
Paul Woods Desmet Jesuit logo NS
Danny Blocker Blue Springs South logo NS

Filters