Site logo

COMO Invitational

  • Completed
  • Oct. 07, 2017
  • SCY
  • Columbia, MO

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sam Hahs Central (Cape Girardeau) logoCentral (Cape Girardeau) 57.48
145
2 Daniel Worth Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 57.68
144 +4.6% PB
3 Zachary Lorson Rock Bridge logoRock Bridge 58.88
135
4 Andy Huffman Lees Summit logoLees Summit 59.42
132 +2.0% SB
5 Joe Lemon Marquette logoMarquette 59.59
131 PB
6 Joey Trout Liberty North logoLiberty North 59.74
130 +4.4% PB
7 Grant Sloan Kearney logoKearney 1:00.10
127
8 Caden DeLay Platte County logoPlatte County 1:02.07
115 -2.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Matt States Lchs Girls logoLchs Girls 1:01.43
119
10 Cameron Laster Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 1:02.25
114 +1.5% PB
11 Tim Schweizer Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 1:03.39
107 -0.2%
12 Tyler Godsey Kearney logoKearney 1:03.74
105 +1.6% PB
13 Dominic Cyr Christian Brothers logoChristian Brothers 1:04.04
103
14 Johnny Althoff Christian Brothers logoChristian Brothers 1:04.12
102
15 Collin Smith Battle logoBattle 1:04.31
101 +3.4% PB
Avery Oehlschlager Joplin logoJoplin DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Daniel Black Kearney logoKearney 1:03.96
103 +0.7% SB
18 Michael Raskin Ladue Horton Watkins logoLadue Horton Watkins 1:04.09
103
19 Cody Beeler Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 1:04.41
101 +1.9% SB
20 Nate Meyer Kearney logoKearney 1:04.49
100 +5.7% SB
21 Seth Hammack Raymore Peculiar logoRaymore Peculiar 1:04.98
97 +0.4% PB
22 Connor Jokerst Rock Bridge logoRock Bridge 1:05.09
97
23 Luke Valley Hickman logoHickman 1:05.70
93 -0.3%
24 andrew costabile Belton logoBelton 1:08.68
78 -3.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sam Hahs Central (Cape Girardeau) logoCentral (Cape Girardeau) 58.36
139
2 Daniel Worth Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 58.65
137 +3.0% PB
3 Grant Sloan Kearney logoKearney 58.95
135
4 Zachary Lorson Rock Bridge logoRock Bridge 59.08
134
5 Andy Huffman Lees Summit logoLees Summit 59.14
134 +2.5% SB
6 Joe Lemon Marquette logoMarquette 59.15
134 PB
7 Joey Trout Liberty North logoLiberty North 59.98
128 +4.0% PB
8 Caden DeLay Platte County logoPlatte County 1:00.88
122 -0.2%
9 Matt States Lchs Girls logoLchs Girls 1:01.12
121
10 Cameron Laster Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 1:01.63
117 +2.5% PB
11 Tyler Godsey Kearney logoKearney 1:02.54
112 +3.5% PB
12 Dominic Cyr Christian Brothers logoChristian Brothers 1:02.61
111
13 Johnny Althoff Christian Brothers logoChristian Brothers 1:03.07
109
14 Tim Schweizer Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 1:03.24
108 0.0%
15 Collin Smith Battle logoBattle 1:03.59
105 +4.5% PB
16 Avery Oehlschlager Joplin logoJoplin 1:03.63
105
17 Daniel Black Kearney logoKearney 1:03.72
105 +1.1% SB
17 Michael Raskin Ladue Horton Watkins logoLadue Horton Watkins 1:03.72
105
19 Cody Beeler Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 1:04.61
100 +1.6% SB
20 Nate Meyer Kearney logoKearney 1:04.62
99 +5.5% SB
21 Connor Jokerst Rock Bridge logoRock Bridge 1:04.71
99
22 Luke Valley Hickman logoHickman 1:04.84
98 +1.0% SB
23 andrew costabile Belton logoBelton 1:05.12
97 +2.2% PB
24 Seth Hammack Raymore Peculiar logoRaymore Peculiar 1:05.20
96 +0.1% PB
25 Joe Jellinek Saint Louis University logoSaint Louis University 1:05.31
96 PB
26 Zander Livingston Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 1:05.40
95 PB
27 Tony Lonsdale Liberty Senior logoLiberty Senior 1:05.41
95 +4.1% PB
28 Jack Laux Saint Louis University logoSaint Louis University 1:05.43
95
29 Shaun Van Hoesen Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 1:06.13
91 -0.9%
30 Ethan Sahudin Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 1:06.29
90 +3.9% PB
31 Ben Steelman Central (Cape Girardeau) logoCentral (Cape Girardeau) 1:06.61
88
32 Patrick Hefferren Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 1:06.80
87 -2.2%
33 Zack Smith Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 1:06.97
87
34 Maximus Kline Liberty Senior logoLiberty Senior 1:07.42
84 +2.9% PB
35 Cody Wheeler Marquette logoMarquette 1:07.64
83 PB
36 John Kiefner Central (Cape Girardeau) logoCentral (Cape Girardeau) 1:08.23
80
37 Evan Lu Saint Louis University logoSaint Louis University 1:08.26
80
38 Mason Smith Liberty (Wentz.) logoLiberty (Wentz.) 1:08.32
80
39 Nathanial Marsters Ladue Horton Watkins logoLadue Horton Watkins 1:08.38
79
40 Gurparman Badiesha Liberty North logoLiberty North 1:08.43
79 +0.2% SB
41 Isaac Smith Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 1:08.46
79 +0.7% SB
42 Christopher Ye Ladue Horton Watkins logoLadue Horton Watkins 1:08.95
76
43 Jacob Shaw Liberty Senior logoLiberty Senior 1:10.25
70 +2.0% PB
44 Nicholas Dalaviras Saint Louis University logoSaint Louis University 1:10.29
70 PB
45 Tyler Dorsey Central (Saint Joseph) logoCentral (Saint Joseph) 1:10.67
68 +2.1% PB
46 Quinton Milhon Staley logoStaley 1:11.09
66 +0.7% PB
47 Will Christie Lchs Girls logoLchs Girls 1:11.18
66
48 Max Ewigman Raymore Peculiar logoRaymore Peculiar 1:11.44
64 -0.7%
49 Colby Williams Staley logoStaley 1:11.64
63 -0.6%
50 Jonah Murray Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 1:11.77
63
51 Bo Brundige Marquette logoMarquette 1:12.04
62
52 Aaron Acker Raytown logoRaytown 1:12.30
60 +0.3% PB
53 Max Conway Desmet Jesuit logoDesmet Jesuit 1:12.47
60
54 Jared Crites Raytown logoRaytown 1:12.56
59 +2.1% PB
55 Jacob McCracken Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 1:12.87
58 -0.4%
56 Jesse Hoffman Christian Brothers logoChristian Brothers 1:13.10
57
57 Zack Matteson Raymore Peculiar logoRaymore Peculiar 1:13.49
55 -6.5%
X Michael Weiss Christian Brothers logoChristian Brothers 1:14.11
52
58 Nick Wahlen Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 1:14.14
52 +2.3% PB
59 Matthew Mielcuszny Desmet Jesuit logoDesmet Jesuit 1:14.87
49
60 Logan Hickman Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 1:15.12
48 +1.9% PB
61 Alex Lonsdale Liberty Senior logoLiberty Senior 1:15.26
47
62 David Newton Raytown logoRaytown 1:15.32
47 +4.0% PB
63 Noah Strodtman Battle logoBattle 1:15.42
47
64 Will Bowman Marquette logoMarquette 1:15.51
46
65 Alec James Hickman logoHickman 1:15.92
45 +2.0% PB
66 Dalton Drum Central (Cape Girardeau) logoCentral (Cape Girardeau) 1:16.05
44 PB
67 Tanner Sutherland Raytown logoRaytown 1:16.15
44 PB
68 Avery Masoner Blue Springs South logoBlue Springs South 1:16.57
42 -0.9%
69 Daniel Stephens Raymore Peculiar logoRaymore Peculiar 1:16.73
41 +1.2% PB
70 Chaz Sun Liberty North logoLiberty North 1:17.15
40 +1.2% PB
71 Daniel Volobuev Ladue Horton Watkins logoLadue Horton Watkins 1:17.20
39
72 Zach Raines Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 1:19.21
32 -6.0%
73 Jack Rennekamp Hazelwood West logoHazelwood West 1:19.58
30
74 Dalton Oldag Liberty North logoLiberty North 1:21.19
24 +1.9% PB
75 Austin Porter Webb City logoWebb City 1:21.58
23
76 Ben Thomas Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 1:22.07
21 -5.1%
77 Ethan Haynes Staley logoStaley 1:22.34
20 -1.5%
78 Charlie Cunningham Oak Park logoOak Park 1:23.97
15 -0.2%
79 Henry Schafer Liberty (Wentz.) logoLiberty (Wentz.) 1:24.45
13
80 Ansh Gupta Central (Saint Joseph) logoCentral (Saint Joseph) 1:24.59
12 +2.1% PB
81 Patrick Compton Oak Park logoOak Park 1:24.80
12 PB
82 Joe McCollum Liberty (Wentz.) logoLiberty (Wentz.) 1:25.65
9
83 Alexander Eckes Belton logoBelton 1:25.83
8
84 Connor Green Platte County logoPlatte County 1:25.91
8 +0.7% PB
85 Cameron Osborn Platte County logoPlatte County 1:26.42
6 +1.2% PB
86 Will St Louis Blue Springs South logoBlue Springs South 1:26.75
5 +2.8% PB
87 Michael Park-Madel Lees Summit logoLees Summit 1:27.36
3 -4.5%
88 Caleb Hansen Lchs Girls logoLchs Girls 1:27.54
3
89 Ross Floyd Blue Springs South logoBlue Springs South 1:27.86
2 +1.6% PB
90 Roman Herries Hickman logoHickman 1:28.13
1
91 Trenton Chavez Raytown South logoRaytown South 1:29.68
+1.3% PB
92 Matt Halley Hazelwood West logoHazelwood West 1:30.16
93 Curtis Greer Winnetonka logoWinnetonka 1:30.71
+1.1% PB
94 Ben Smith Joplin logoJoplin 1:31.02
95 Aidan Dunne Rock Bridge logoRock Bridge 1:31.11
96 Clark Lynch Raytown South logoRaytown South 1:32.25
-19.2%
97 Daniel Stickney Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 1:32.92
-0.3%
98 John Kearns Liberty (Wentz.) logoLiberty (Wentz.) 1:35.28
99 Colin Vermillion Joplin logoJoplin 1:37.60
100 Drake Kass Central (Saint Joseph) logoCentral (Saint Joseph) 1:37.70
-2.3%
101 Simon Davis Platte County logoPlatte County 1:41.82
102 Nicholas Leonardo Central (Saint Joseph) logoCentral (Saint Joseph) 1:45.82
+3.9% PB
Peyton Wheeler Staley logoStaley DQ
Sam Jonz Desmet Jesuit logoDesmet Jesuit DQ
Andrew Sorrelli Blue Springs South logoBlue Springs South DQ
Parker Graves Belton logoBelton DQ
Bryce Chavez Raytown South logoRaytown South DQ
Red Perrin Pembroke Hill logoPembroke Hill NS
Paul Woods Desmet Jesuit logoDesmet Jesuit NS