Site logo

MPSSAA 4A3A West Region Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Silver Spring, MD

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
1 Eli Fouts Quince Orchard logo 100 Y Breast 57.02 20 149
2 Timothy Ellett Walter Johnson logo 200 Y IM 1:52.92 20 142
3 Eli Fouts Quince Orchard logo 100 Y Fly 51.58 20 134
4 Walter Johnson (A) Walter Johnson logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:13.82 40 132
5 Chris Ma Richard Montgomery logo 100 Y Fly 51.89 16 132
6 Danny Calder Walt Whitman logo 100 Y Fly 51.89 16 132
7 Winston Churchill (A) Winston Churchill logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:28.16 40 131
8 Quince Orchard (A) Quince Orchard logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:37.63 40 131
9 Sanjay Wijesekera Winston Churchill logo 100 Y Fly 52.05 15 131
10 Winston Churchill (A) Winston Churchill logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:14.77 34 130
11 Ian Mackey Winston Churchill logo 50 Y Free 21.74 R 128
12 Ian Mackey Winston Churchill logo 50 Y Free 21.73 20 128
13 Jack Rose Richard Montgomery logo 100 Y Back 53.44 20 128
14 Timothy Ellett Walter Johnson logo 500 Y Free 4:42.38 20 127
15 Sanjay Wijesekera Winston Churchill logo 100 Y Back 53.45 17 127
16 Noah Rutberg Winston Churchill logo 100 Y Back 53.52 16 127
17 Timothy Ellett Walter Johnson logo 100 Y Free 47.82 R 126
18 Walter Johnson (A) Walter Johnson logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:29.34 34 126
19 Walt Whitman (A) Walt Whitman logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:29.35 32 126
20 Pierre Zeineddin Richard Montgomery logo 100 Y Fly 52.62 14 126
21 Richard Montgomery (A) Richard Montgomery logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:16.79 32 125
22 Winston Churchill (A) Winston Churchill logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:39.46 34 125
23 Sebastian Chang Northwest logo 100 Y Back 53.78 15 125
24 Walt Whitman (A) Walt Whitman logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:18.13 30 123
25 Thomas Wootton (A) Thomas Wootton logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.22 30 123
26 Richard Montgomery (A) Richard Montgomery logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.32 28 123
27 Bethesda Chevy Chase (A) Bethesda Chevy Chase logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:40.05 32 123
28 Sean Keller Walter Johnson logo 50 Y Free 22.02 17 123
29 Evan Handy Gaithersburg logo 200 Y Free 1:45.52 20 123
30 John Clado Richard Montgomery logo 200 Y IM 1:57.91 17 123