Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Moss
Chicago (Rickover Naval)
|
Chicago (Rickover Naval) | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Cammeron Mabon
Crane
|
Crane | SO | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Connor Carr
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | SR | 16 | ||
4 |
Tristan Stevens
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | SO | 15 | PB | |
5 |
London Roddy
Kenwood
|
Kenwood | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Will Quan
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
Zenin Miller
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | FR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Johnson
Chicago (Rickover Naval)
|
Chicago (Rickover Naval) | JR | 11 | ||
9 |
Ian Anderson
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
Tam Nguyen
Taft
|
Taft | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Osita Achufusi
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | FR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Chaidez
Curie Metropolitan
|
Curie Metropolitan | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Ian Shimandle
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Rodriguez
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Ulises Diaz
Solorio Academy
|
Solorio Academy | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Ethan Ng
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SR | 1 | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Homes
Amundsen
|
Amundsen | JR | – | ||
18 |
Ivan Gomez
Curie Metropolitan
|
Curie Metropolitan | JR | – | ||
19 |
Don Bernandez
Amundsen
|
Amundsen | SR | – | ||
20 |
Islam Saadeh
Von Steuben
|
Von Steuben | JR | – | PB | |
21 |
Carlos Zuleta
Chicago Agriculture Science
|
Chicago Agriculture Science | SR | – | ||
22 |
Isaac Romo
BOYCP
|
BOYCP | SR | – | ||
23 |
Simon Peterson
Von Steuben
|
Von Steuben | JR | – | PB | |
24 |
Damian Sikora
Taft
|
Taft | – | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Gonzalez
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | – | – | ||
26 |
Leo Ruiz
Westinghouse
|
Westinghouse | – | – | ||
27 |
Jesse Atilano
Juarez
|
Juarez | JR | – | ||
28 |
Nakyen Brown
Westinghouse
|
Westinghouse | – | – | ||
29 |
LaBaron Scott
Kenwood
|
Kenwood | SO | – | ||
– |
Rene Maldonado
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | JR | – | ||
– |
Juan Gonzalez
Chicago Agriculture Science
|
Chicago Agriculture Science | SR | – |