Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CPS Girls Sophomore City Championship
Completed
Nov 5, 2017
SCY
Chicago, IL
CPS Girls Sophomore City Championship
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Taylor Holderfield
Lane Tech
Lane Tech
JR
59.62
20
2
Lauren Azar
Whitney Young
Whitney Young
SO
1:01.29
17
3
Kaarina Sorensen-Jarrett
Northside Prep
Northside Prep
JR
1:02.99
16
4
Hannah Brohlin
Jones-Payton College Prep
Jones-Payton College Prep
SO
1:03.53
15
5
Mikayla Koconis-O'Malley
Lane Tech
Lane Tech
SR
1:03.60
14
PB
6
Eva Mazura
Jones-Payton College Prep
Jones-Payton College Prep
SR
1:04.49
13
PB
7
Cayla Williams
Lindblom
Lindblom
SO
1:04.99
12
PB
8
Dorsa Zeinali
Northside Prep
Northside Prep
JR
1:07.90
11
PB
9
Lena Bruursema
Whitney Young
Whitney Young
JR
1:09.51
9
10
Brooke Williams
Phillips Academy
Phillips Academy
SR
1:09.72
7
11
Frema Kwarteng
Lindblom
Lindblom
SR
1:11.60
6
12
Nicole Daraban
Von Steuben
Von Steuben
FR
1:12.55
5
13
Malena Yenco
Taft
Taft
FR
1:12.69
4
14
Emily Karnuth
Von Steuben
Von Steuben
JR
1:12.90
3
PB
15
Ashling Staunton
Taft
Taft
JR
1:13.76
2
PB
16
Dennise Rodriguez
Solorio Academy
Solorio Academy
SO
1:14.89
1
17
Natalie Campbell
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park
SR
1:15.49
–
PB
18
Skye Mallard
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park
SO
1:15.87
–
PB
19
Ericka Pereira
George Washington
George Washington
SR
1:15.99
–
PB
20
Allende Miglietta
Kenwood
Kenwood
JR
1:20.17
–
21
Lauren Garcia
Kelly
Kelly
JR
1:20.22
–
22
Jessica Kowalczyk
Kennedy
Kennedy
SR
1:21.34
–
22
Brisella Villicana
BOYCP
BOYCP
JR
1:21.34
–
PB
24
Courtney Wilson
Kenwood
Kenwood
SO
1:22.15
–
25
Fernanda Madrigal
Kennedy
Kennedy
–
1:23.88
–
26
Jade Buendia
Amundsen
Amundsen
SR
1:25.03
–
27
Evelyn Santos
Curie Metropolitan
Curie Metropolitan
–
1:25.99
–
28
Emma Brandt
Chicago (Rickover Naval)
Chicago (Rickover Naval)
SR
1:26.63
–
29
Pamela Gonzalez
Chicago Agriculture Science
Chicago Agriculture Science
FR
1:27.03
–
30
Alma Bolanos
Solorio Academy
Solorio Academy
SO
1:27.45
–
31
Ingreed Serrano
BOYCP
BOYCP
SR
1:31.20
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1M Diving Women
2
1M Diving Women
3
200 Medley Relay Women
4
200 Medley Relay Women
5
200 Free Women
6
200 Free Women
7
200 IM Women
8
200 IM Women
9
50 Free Women
10
50 Free Women
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Women
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Women
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Women
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Women
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Women
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Women
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving