Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ananda Lim
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | SR | 24 | +1.7% | SB | |
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Doan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Allison
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SO | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Davey
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 19 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 18 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Hausdorf
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | FR | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Thompson
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SR | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Tegan Brown
Etowah
|
Etowah | SR | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Will Mahone
Parkview
|
Parkview | JR | 7 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Parker Ciaramella
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | SR | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Den Brok
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 16 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Thomas Cangelosi
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Phillip Kim
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Galbraith
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | JR | 13 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Mitchell Rolka
Creekview
|
Creekview | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charles Lu
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | FR | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Mikhail Johnston
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 11 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Josh Garces
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SR | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Collins Sainovich
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | SR | 5 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Luke Bartnicki
Walton
|
Walton | SR | 17 | – | ||
6 |
Griffin Lewis
Harrison
|
Harrison | SR | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Reed Ramthun
Northgate
|
Northgate | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben McClain
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | FR | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Gleeson
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | SR | 6 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Steven Vickers
Coffee
|
Coffee | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Blankinship
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SO | 11 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
JD Bengston
Tift County
|
Tift County | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Lacasella
Pope
|
Pope | SO | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Shea
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 3 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ananda Lim
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | SR | 142 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Aidan Stoffle
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 141 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Allison
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SO | 136 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Davey
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 136 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Doan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 135 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 135 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Hausdorf
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | FR | 127 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Thompson
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SR | 124 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Will Mahone
Parkview
|
Parkview | JR | 124 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tegan Brown
Etowah
|
Etowah | SR | 124 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Parker Ciaramella
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | SR | 122 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Cangelosi
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 121 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Mitchell Rolka
Creekview
|
Creekview | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
14 |
Collins Sainovich
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | SR | 119 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Hunter Galbraith
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | JR | 119 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Sebastian Den Brok
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 119 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Mikhail Johnston
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 118 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Josh Garces
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SR | 117 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Charles Lu
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | FR | 115 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Phillip Kim
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben McClain
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | FR | 114 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Blankinship
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SO | 114 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Reed Ramthun
Northgate
|
Northgate | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
24 |
Steven Vickers
Coffee
|
Coffee | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jake Gleeson
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | SR | 111 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Connor Shea
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 111 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Gabriel Lacasella
Pope
|
Pope | SO | 111 | – | ||
28 |
JD Bengston
Tift County
|
Tift County | FR | 110 | – | PB | |
29 |
Griffin Lewis
Harrison
|
Harrison | SR | 109 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Luke Bartnicki
Walton
|
Walton | SR | 108 | – | ||
31 |
TJ Pittenger
Northgate
|
Northgate | FR | 108 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Brett Sasser
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | FR | 108 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Sam Sims
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 107 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Will Devine
Pope
|
Pope | JR | 106 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Luke Han
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | FR | 106 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Wesley Carter
Parkview
|
Parkview | SO | 105 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Sam Mauldin
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 104 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Howe
Norcross
|
Norcross | JR | 103 | – | ||
39 |
Nate Brinkman
Norcross
|
Norcross | SR | 102 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Daw
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | JR | 102 | +0.9% | SB | |
40 |
Jackson Kutsche
North Cobb
|
North Cobb | FR | 102 | – | PB | |
42 |
Parker Myers
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
43 |
Julienne Harrison
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | SR | 101 | – | ||
44 |
Colin Millican
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | JR | 100 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Leon Grinberg
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SR | 99 | – | ||
45 |
Harrison McNeil
Camden County
|
Camden County | SO | 99 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Nico Finol
Duluth
|
Duluth | JR | 99 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Brendan Soeparmin
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
49 |
Daniel Myrick
Grayson
|
Grayson | JR | 99 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Reid Dantonio
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 97 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Troy Tarantino
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SR | 96 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Michael Hall
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | JR | 96 | – | ||
53 |
Jake Einig
Norcross
|
Norcross | SR | 92 | – | ||
54 |
Christopher Knapp
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SR | 92 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Lucas Cliatt
Parkview
|
Parkview | JR | 91 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Ben Aspinwall
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | FR | 90 | – | ||
57 |
Denton Pfeuffer
Marietta
|
Marietta | SR | 90 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Jackson Keith
Etowah
|
Etowah | JR | 90 | – | ||
59 |
Aidan Delliponti
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | JR | 90 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Jack Bynum
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | FR | 90 | – | ||
61 |
Skyler Waller
Colquitt County
|
Colquitt County | SR | 89 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Lim
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | FR | 86 | – | PB | |
63 |
Riley James
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SO | 81 | -4.6% |