Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SO | 30 | PB | |
2 |
Carly Rutledge
Darien
|
Darien | SR | 27 | PB | |
3 |
Abby Francis
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | JR | 26 | ||
4 |
Emma Babashak
Wilton
|
Wilton | SO | 25 | PB | |
5 |
Emma Hapkiewicz
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | SO | 24 | PB | |
6 |
Esther Han
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 23 | ||
7 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | FR | 22 | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Chernysh
Conard
|
Conard | SO | 21 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shannon Lindsey
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 19 | ||
10 |
Emily Walden
Wilton
|
Wilton | SR | 17 | PB | |
11 |
Kendall Luecke
Darien
|
Darien | FR | 16 | ||
12 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton
|
Wilton | JR | 15 | ||
13 |
Emma Nordquist
William Hall
|
William Hall | FR | 14 | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | FR | 13 | ||
15 |
Tyler Liffmann
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | JR | 12 | ||
16 |
Caroline Haddad
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anais Wentzel
Wilton
|
Wilton | FR | 9 | ||
18 |
Katie Martin
Darien
|
Darien | SR | 7 | ||
19 |
Emma Padros
New Milford
|
New Milford | FR | 6 | PB | |
20 |
Abbey Keane
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SO | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Amanda Tougas
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SR | 4 | ||
22 |
Solomeya Marynovych
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | JR | 3 | PB | |
23 |
Hally Laney
Conard
|
Conard | FR | 2 | ||
24 |
Chloe Cummings
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SO | 129 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Francis
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | JR | 122 | – | ||
3 |
Carly Rutledge
Darien
|
Darien | SR | 119 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Babashak
Wilton
|
Wilton | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Hapkiewicz
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
6 |
Esther Han
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 113 | – | ||
7 |
Natalie Chernysh
Conard
|
Conard | SO | 108 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | FR | 108 | – | ||
9 |
Shannon Lindsey
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 107 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Walden
Wilton
|
Wilton | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | FR | 105 | – | ||
12 |
Kendall Luecke
Darien
|
Darien | FR | 101 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Liffmann
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | JR | 99 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Nordquist
William Hall
|
William Hall | FR | 98 | – | PB | |
15 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton
|
Wilton | JR | 98 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Haddad
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 97 | – | ||
17 |
Hally Laney
Conard
|
Conard | FR | 96 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anais Wentzel
Wilton
|
Wilton | FR | 96 | – | ||
19 |
Solomeya Marynovych
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Martin
Darien
|
Darien | SR | 95 | – | ||
21 |
Amanda Tougas
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SR | 93 | – | ||
22 |
Emma Padros
New Milford
|
New Milford | FR | 90 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Cummings
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abbey Keane
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jenny Hawkins
Middletown
|
Middletown | SR | 86 | – | ||
26 |
Alexa Carrillo
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | FR | 85 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Ruffo
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | FR | 84 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kellie Sartoris
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Sartoris
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kylie Scarpellino
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | SO | 73 | – | ||
31 |
Kamila Ciebielski
Middletown
|
Middletown | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
32 |
Georgia Finley
William Hall
|
William Hall | FR | 69 | – | ||
33 |
Abigail Tonkinson
Conard
|
Conard | SO | 66 | – | PB | |
34 |
Samantha Tuveson
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | JR | 63 | – | ||
35 |
Katie Galusha
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | JR | 63 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Chloe Williams
Conard
|
Conard | SR | 61 | – |