1
|
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
17
|
-3.3%
|
|
3
|
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Mason Hergert
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Matthew Mcalpin
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sean O'Connor
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Andrew Tonkovic
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Andrew Di
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Quinn Worman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lukas Vla
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
William Jin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Ty Casper
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Dylan Osvatic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Collin Groppi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Kevin Chang
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Hunter Pearson
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kunal Rajadhyax
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Nathan Halbach
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
James Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Colby Treschl
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Dawson Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Sora Takahashi
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ethan Forsterling
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Devin Pendergast
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Jacob Habermehl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Russell Mathews
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Aarav Barde
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Filip Jezewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Nate Klitzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Thevindu Perera
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Colin Duller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Abhi Kodukula
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Finley Groppi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Will Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Ian Johnson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Bobby Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Kevin Williams
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Ethan Buelow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Kenny Herda
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Mahit Dagar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Sean Larson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Mitchell Meister
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Lucas Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Daniel Tonkovic
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexander Remus
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Steve Novinska
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zachary Remus
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Connor Boyle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Daniel Koltchev
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dusan Savic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Vincent Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jacob Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|