Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
1 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
1 |
Simon Wenninger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Giovanni Romero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Babcock
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Franklin Cook
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erik Staff
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Diego Aucapina
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Miler
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Heinrich
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Burke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Miles Wagener
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Horan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Krantz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gavyn Bowen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Zylstra
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dahmien Aucapina
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
18 |
Anthony Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Deacon Schwegel
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | – | ||
20 |
Ayden Plymesser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Brendan Hajdasz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Owen Brandt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rishi Guntur
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles McQuestion
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Dai
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |