Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Ramsower
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Vinh Tang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 18 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 8 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Hand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Oliver Spencer
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 820 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Mason Ramsower
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 756 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Vinh Tang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 743 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 839 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 839 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 691 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 833 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 661 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 658 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 654 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 639 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 636 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 634 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 632 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 624 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 766 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 619 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Hand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 611 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 752 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Oliver Spencer
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 752 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 601 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 742 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 595 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 587 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 575 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 717 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Logan Redpath
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 711 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Fedoruk
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 710 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 561 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Lin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
T-J Gray
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 704 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sergio Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 556 | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Nathan Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 552 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 696 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 524 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 519 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 661 | +6.0% | PB | |
39 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 640 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 496 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 490 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Henry Hugele
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 481 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Nick Ivins
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 478 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 478 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 617 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Michael Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 615 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 605 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Noah Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 604 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Patrick McKenna
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 460 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 456 | +3.4% | PB | |
51 |
Jorge Ortez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 453 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Sergio Bocci
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 445 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Andrew Loh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 425 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Travis Ly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 418 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Heath Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 534 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 367 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 364 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Nate Bergeron
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 336 | -4.4% | ||
59 |
Justin Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 335 | +6.0% | PB | |
60 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 467 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 326 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Will Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | NS | – | – |