Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 24 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kaeli White
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 21 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Suarez
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Serenity Stepanik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 19 | +10.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ellery Horak
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 18 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Neilson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Meredith Frasier
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Shade
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Nora Damiano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Victoria Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kinley Gibbs
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Darby East
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Leah Norton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Emma O'Sullivan
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bethany Selz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Huma
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Youna Seo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Poole
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Song
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cristina Mercado
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 795 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 778 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kaeli White
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 759 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Chanice Posada
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 756 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 752 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ellery Horak
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 691 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 681 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Shade
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 669 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Sophia Neilson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 792 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Suarez
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 789 | – | ||
11 |
Nora Damiano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 658 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Meredith Frasier
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 652 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Serenity Stepanik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 650 | +8.1% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Huma
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 772 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Emma O'Sullivan
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 640 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Leah Norton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 640 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Darby East
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 761 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Victoria Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 757 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Bethany Selz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kinley Gibbs
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 614 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Poole
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Song
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 594 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Youna Seo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Clara Koenig
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 582 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 700 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jaelyn Hardy
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 572 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Maebree Nance
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 684 | – | ||
28 |
Amanda Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 560 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Eloise Williamson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
30 |
Jocelyn Bizic
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 674 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Athena Nikolakopoulos
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 654 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Jimena Watson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 642 | -3.5% |