Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Gottfried
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Mason Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Karthik Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | PB | |
11 |
tyler Grafmiller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Gianluca Picen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Ma
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alan Belloso
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Diego de la Barreda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Jacob Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Carrillo
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Caden Digby
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -5.5% | ||
25 |
Noel Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Levi Del Angel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Aedan Lanigan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Sam Spencer
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
30 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryder Trent
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Brito
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
33 |
Max So
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Kofi Apasu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Scribner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tsubasa Rhoe
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Kyle Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Cole
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Tom Allen
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kody Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Tom Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Joshua Alade
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | -6.7% | ||
11 |
Kolby Martin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Nickolay Samoylov
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Braden Rayburn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Krasny
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Brock Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Wintergrass
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
17 |
John Foreman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Nate Surley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Wilks Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Zhao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Joe Goulait
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Robert Pheister
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Charles Klingensmith
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ryley Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
John Doneker
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Darren Han
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Edward Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Colgin Wang
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Hunter Castellanos
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Liam Norton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -5.2% | ||
32 |
Grant Evans
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Joshua Mitchell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +5.9% | PB | |
– |
Jack Stanger
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Yin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |