Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Vestal
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Westbrook
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Jordan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mary Ho
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lizzy Black
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Frasier
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Helen Byrd
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Audrey Walters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jamie DeGeorge
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Paige McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Malea Tremaine
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Khyatee Ranjan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Emery Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Bethia Alegado
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Andi Jeanes
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Annika Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Asher Luengas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Arina Connell
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Helena Fernandes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Ella McNames
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Braylynn Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Karen Xu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Karis Vickers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Alexis Wolfley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
27 |
Savanna Lenardson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Caitlyn Gandara
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Catalina Garcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Zoe Fencil
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Brynn Neal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kara Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Sophia He
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Megan Tonnu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Chavez
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Niva Raval
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Sarah McIntire
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Amelia Leong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Sophia Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Leia Teal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Avery Heller
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Mena Demafiles
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Hanks
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Word
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Layla Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Winnie Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Vazquez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Stowers
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Gabi Volpe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Piper Jordan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rian Bleyendaal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jasmine Madden
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Michelle Gu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Myah Rayburn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Claire Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Kashvi Nitin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Lorelai Bremer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma Friedman
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Edi Jakob
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Mollie Mathis
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Finley Kamman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Anna Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Erin Voelker
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Caylee Londono
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Artichoke Richardson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Jaycie Fort
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Eva Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
25 |
Sydney Svahn
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Alaina Ramos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
27 |
Ella Ivory
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Anna Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Esbeck
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ella Canetti
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Luna Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Alice Koncaba
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Sofie Rogers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Molly Tindall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
35 |
Cathy Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Sydney Neilon
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cadence Randall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – |