Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renata Saenz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Hennig
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Del Paggio
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marissa Carlson
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jayln Talbot
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gracie Moylan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jennifer Brownell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lily Revelas
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +8.6% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Portwood
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 6 | +8.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kelli Curington
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rebecca Harrop
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Ives
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mack Wooddell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abby Bowers
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Karolyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Luisa Alcala
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kiley Moriarty
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Rylee Mitchell
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Lillian Galvan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | +9.8% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Wasik
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.4% | SB | |
24 |
Camryn Degutis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
25 |
Kaiti Walko
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
26 |
Elysian Majeske
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Lunden Carter
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Katia Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Caitlin Dulay
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | +15.9% | PB | |
30 |
Maya Mendoza
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.1% | SB | |
31 |
Lauren Cordes
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Abby Plunkett
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Salina Damas
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Missy Sells
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Nina George
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Katharyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jody Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Kaitlin Bowman
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Jenna Doyle
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Yeimi Vazquez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Calista Hughes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Angela Wharton
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Mikaela Witteveld
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Aime Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
45 |
Claudia Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Alexa Escamilla
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | +9.3% | PB | |
47 |
Erin Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
48 |
Vanessa Bolanos
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Yasvet Gutierrez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Amber Vazquez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
51 |
Arlinne Montemayor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Alyssa Paschalis
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Kelly Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Kaitlyn Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callie Mills
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connie Davis
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Corina Starnes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Pennanen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Bishop
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mikaela Molinaro
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lilly Redwine
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 15 | +10.5% | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Taryn Kooyers
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kylie McCarty
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kirsten Staffeldt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Winnier
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +8.9% | PB | |
10 |
Lilian Tatum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Mary Ashlynne Gordon
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Perry
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sierra Tice
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
renee alcala
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | +8.5% | PB | |
15 |
Elise Brady
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Claire Riley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 1 | +10.3% | PB | |
17 |
Bella Singh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
– |
Riley Johnson
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayleen Chavez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Jillian Urrutia
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 604 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Bethany Mari Nasayao
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 612 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Roth
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 671 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Rowan McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 652 | -0.3% |