Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jered Moore
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Steele Forbes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Paul Phillips
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 14 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Kilburn
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | 11 | +4.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Hardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Walker Wilson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | +9.8% | SB | |
16 |
Conner Hoban
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joey Shine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 534 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 522 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 522 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 518 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 513 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 503 | +7.2% | PB | |
23 |
Hunter Trambaugh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 483 | +5.0% | SB | |
24 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 457 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ian Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 528 | – | PB | |
26 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 501 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Logan Rushing
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 497 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 481 | +5.1% | SB | |
29 |
Cade Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 470 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 468 | +4.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Swain
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
32 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 414 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Scout Puckett
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 505 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 493 | – | ||
35 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 481 | +9.5% | PB | |
36 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 473 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 456 | +3.3% | SB | |
38 |
Nick Nerhood
ATAC
|
ATAC | 452 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 448 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Ben Smith
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 438 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 487 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Nerhood
ATAC
|
ATAC | 482 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 608 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jered Moore
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Paul Phillips
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 591 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Steele Forbes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
5 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 573 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 572 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Cole Kilburn
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | 570 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 563 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 561 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Mak
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 552 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 552 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Christopher Hardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 541 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 538 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Walker Wilson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 536 | +9.9% | SB | |
17 |
Conner Hoban
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 522 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 519 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 519 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Joey Shine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 517 | +3.3% | SB | |
22 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 517 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 516 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Trambaugh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 513 | +6.9% | SB | |
25 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 501 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 497 | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ian Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 492 | – | ||
28 |
Cade Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 491 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 488 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 487 | +5.9% | PB | |
31 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 487 | +5.5% | SB | |
32 |
Logan Rushing
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 486 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jake Swain
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
34 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 485 | +8.3% | SB | |
35 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Scout Puckett
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 484 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 477 | – | ||
38 |
Ben Smith
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 474 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 473 | +4.5% | PB | |
40 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 473 | +9.0% | PB | |
41 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 471 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Nick Nerhood
ATAC
|
ATAC | 471 | +4.1% | PB | |
43 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 471 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 470 | +5.5% | PB | |
45 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 468 | +9.6% | PB | |
46 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 464 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 463 | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
Josh Gauvain
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 459 | +3.5% | SB | |
49 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 457 | +5.0% | PB | |
50 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
51 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 455 | – | PB | |
51 |
Tyler Best
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
53 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 455 | +5.4% | PB | |
53 |
Patrick Doyle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 455 | +6.1% | PB | |
55 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 454 | – | PB | |
56 |
Parker Kam
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 451 | +3.7% | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 447 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 447 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Ashton Moser
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 445 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Cameron Kennison
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 444 | – | PB | |
61 |
Girish Narayan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 443 | +8.0% | PB | |
62 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 436 | +6.4% | PB | |
63 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 434 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Owen Ward
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 433 | +1.9% | PB | |
65 |
Reed Casper
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 432 | +4.2% | PB | |
66 |
Mason Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 430 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 430 | +5.1% | SB | |
68 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 429 | +6.1% | PB | |
69 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 428 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 428 | +0.1% | PB | |
71 |
Ben O'Nan
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 427 | +4.1% | SB | |
72 |
Jett Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 426 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Deven Gogarty
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 425 | – | ||
74 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 425 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Joshua Dodrill
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 425 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 422 | +5.7% | PB | |
77 |
Ryan Dang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 420 | +2.8% | PB | |
78 |
Joshua Arias
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 420 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Eric Hwang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
80 |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 418 | +2.5% | SB | |
81 |
David Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 417 | +2.0% | SB | |
82 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 412 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Harris Watson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 408 | +2.3% | SB | |
84 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 408 | – | PB | |
85 |
Conner Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 404 | – | PB | |
86 |
Spencer Siemer
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 402 | -1.0% | ||
86 |
Ivan Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 402 | +4.0% | SB | |
88 |
Spencer Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 398 | +2.1% | SB | |
89 |
John Leutner
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 397 | +0.6% | SB | |
90 |
Alex Chasson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 396 | +0.3% | PB | |
91 |
Joshua Giel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 391 | – | ||
92 |
Jonathan Hostal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 386 | – | PB | |
93 |
Luke Jorris
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 383 | +6.1% | PB | |
94 |
Carlon McClerkin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 383 | 0.0% | ||
95 |
Jesse Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 381 | -1.8% | ||
96 |
Ben Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 377 | +0.4% | PB | |
97 |
Holden Baird
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 364 | -0.1% | ||
98 |
Max Bridges
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 360 | – | PB | |
99 |
Lukas Brazdeikis
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 359 | +2.3% | SB | |
100 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
101 |
Weston Gary
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 352 | +1.9% | PB | |
102 |
Jack Young
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 349 | +4.7% | PB | |
102 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 349 | -6.3% | ||
104 |
Gabe Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 349 | +0.9% | SB | |
105 |
Daniel Hernandez
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 347 | -1.7% | ||
106 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 346 | +4.7% | PB | |
107 |
Alexandr Ermilov
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 340 | +3.9% | PB | |
108 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 337 | – | PB | |
109 |
Noah Fisher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 331 | – | ||
110 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 331 | +1.7% | PB | |
111 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 304 | +1.3% | PB | |
112 |
Enzo Vela
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
113 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 287 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Zach Hansen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braxton Marion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robby Myers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |