American Athletic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Bartosz Krzyzaniak, SMU
Men's Diver - Bryce Klein, SMU
Women's Swimmer - Ashley Grijalva, Houston
Women's Diver - Micaela Bouter, Houston
Appalachian Swimming Conference
Men's Swimmer - Santiago Aguilar, Emmanuel
Women's Swimmer - Abby Harty, Mars Hill
Atlantic Coast Conference
Men's Swimmer - Trevor Carroll, Louisville
Men's Diver - Jack Nyquist, North Carolina
Women's Swimmer - Andrea Cottrell, Louisville; Alexia Zevnik, N.C. State
Women's Diver - Rachel Mumma, N.C. State
Atlantic-10 Conference
Men's Performer - Steve Sholdra, Fordham
Men's Rookie - Kellen Gray, Massachusetts
Women's Performer - Megan Polaha, Fordham
Women's Rookie - Abigail Stauffer, Duquesne
Big Ten Conference
Men's Swimmer - Marat Amaltdinov, Purdue; Matt McHugh, Ohio State
Men's Diver - Colin Zeng, Ohio State
Men's Freshman - Joe Cifelli, Purdue
Women's Swimmer - Emily Fogle, Purdue; Liz, Li Ohio State
Women's Diver - Yu Zhou, Minnesota
Women's Freshman - Olivia Rosendahl, Northwestern
Bluegrass Mountain Conference
Men's Swimmer - Ryan Burcham, Carson Newman
Women's Swimmer - Margaret Stansbury, Carson Newman
Capital Athletic Conference
Women's Athlete - Victoria Radcliffe, Salisbury
Centennial Conference
Women's Swimmer - Becca Meyers, Franklin & Marshall
Coastal Collegiate Sports Association
Men's Swimmer - Reed Matthews, Old Dominion
Men's Diver - Elijah Wright, UMBC
Women's Swimmer - Elise Haan, Florida Gulf Coast
Women's Diver - Ashley Wright, Florida Gulf Coast
Conference USA
Women's Swimmer - Alicia Caldwell, Rice
Landmark Conference
Men's Athlete - Gerrit Porter, USMMA
Mid-American Conference
Men's Swimmer - Artur Osvath, Missouri State
Women's Swimmer - Megan Burns, Buffalo
Middle Atlantic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Ian Gaynor, Widener
Women's Swimmer - Jilly Flynn, Lycoming
Missouri Valley Conference
Women's Swimmer - Dora Kiss, Missouri State
Women's Diver - Sherry Zhang, Southern Illinois
Mountain Pacific Sports Federation
Men's Athlete - Amund Dismervik, Hawai'i
Women's Athlete - Franziska Weidner, Hawai'i
Mountain West Conference
Women's Swimmer - Sam Wicks, Boise State
Women's Diver - Alexandra Caplan, San Diego State
New South Intercollegiate Swim Conference
Men's Swimmer - David de Beninto Cabezas, Texas-Permian Basin
Men's Diver - Matthew Swaine, Delta State
Women's Swimmer - Pia Hulley, West Florida
Women's Diver - Emily Pascavis, MSU-Moorhead
North Coast Athletic Conference
Men's Athlete - Blake Lehmann, DePauw
Women's Athlete - Anne Edwards, Ohio Wesleyan
Northeast Conference
Women's Swimmer - Anu Nihipali, Wagner
Northeast-10 Conference
Men's Swimmer - Elie McRae, Saint Rose
Men's Diver - Josh Byrne, Le Moyne
Men's Rookie - Pat Thornton, Saint Michael's
Men's Relay - 200 Medley, Southern Connecticut
Women's Swimmer - Niamh Morgan, Assumption
Women's Diver - Courtney Stone, Bentley
Women's Rookie - Shannon Quirk, Assumption
Women's Relay - 200 Medley, Merrimack
Presidents' Athletic Conference
Men's Athlete - Josh Vasko, Washington & Jefferson
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Bernardo Valentim, California Baptist
Men's Diver - Ryan Popp, Colorado Mesa
Women's Swimmer - Christie Halvorson, California Baptist
Women's Diver - Cassi Blakeman, Colorado Mesa
Southeastern Conference
Men's Swimmer - Caeleb Dressel, Florida; Evan Pinion, Tennessee
Men's Diver - Mauricio Robles, Tennessee
Men's Freshman - James Guest, Georgia
Women's Swimmer - Natalie Hinds, Florida
Women's Diver - Madison Hudkins, Texas A&M
Women's Freshman - Madeline Banic, Tennessee
The Summit League
Men's Swmmer - Jon Stoller, IUPUI
Men's Diver - Krisztian Somhegyi, IUPUI
Women's Swimmer - Miranda Buha, IUPUI
Women's Diver - Greysen Hertting, South Dakota
Western Athletic Conference
Women's Diver - Chelsea Jackson, Northern Arizona