Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paula Garcia Estrella
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Nebraska
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Rachel Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Taylor Kochanowski
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | -8.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Molly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 540 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kali McLin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 539 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 517 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Ogrean
Swim United
|
Swim United | 514 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 490 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Rylie Nutter
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 478 | +6.4% | SB | |
23 |
LynnDee Popovich
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 476 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Reagan Clair
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 467 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 719 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Paula Garcia Estrella
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 669 | -6.0% | ||
3 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 660 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 653 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 638 | – | PB | |
6 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 633 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Ellie Nebraska
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 632 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 599 | -5.5% | ||
10 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 591 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 588 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 577 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 574 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mara Voytek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 564 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 548 | -4.5% | ||
17 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 548 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Taylor Kochanowski
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 543 | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 542 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 527 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Molly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 522 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 515 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kali McLin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 509 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Reagan Clair
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 500 | +7.3% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Ogrean
Swim United
|
Swim United | 489 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 489 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 488 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Kylie Baker
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 485 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Rylie Nutter
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 482 | +6.7% | SB | |
30 |
Ashley Mennenga
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 464 | – | ||
32 |
Katarina Valentic
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 457 | -5.4% | ||
33 |
LynnDee Popovich
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 450 | -4.5% | ||
34 |
Emily Walburn
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
35 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 442 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 440 | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Gia DiRenzo
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 439 | – | ||
38 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 431 | – | PB | |
39 |
Stefani Attewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | +3.8% | SB | |
40 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 420 | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Hanna Ryan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 419 | – | PB | |
42 |
Anna Mills
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 417 | -7.2% | ||
42 |
Annabelle Saultz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 417 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Emily Strawser
Swim United
|
Swim United | 410 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 407 | – | PB | |
46 |
Gabrielle Bess
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 404 | – | ||
47 |
Mariam Zayour
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 404 | – | PB | |
48 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jordan Baith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 397 | – | PB | |
50 |
Anna Baldwin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 391 | -5.3% | ||
51 |
Caroline Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 385 | – | ||
52 |
Alexis DiMatteo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 382 | +4.2% | PB | |
53 |
Lily Schwartz
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 377 | -3.9% | ||
54 |
Olivia Benson
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 376 | +5.7% | PB | |
55 |
Kyleah Gaydos
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
56 |
Audrey Zorman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 372 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Madeline Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 372 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 372 | – | PB | |
59 |
Annalisa Di Cerce
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 365 | +3.2% | SB | |
60 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 362 | +3.8% | PB | |
61 |
Gwynn Furlich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 357 | +3.0% | PB | |
62 |
Natalie Woods
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 353 | +4.1% | PB | |
63 |
Cate Engles
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 349 | – | ||
64 |
Jenna Korenowski
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 346 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Hannah Fiume
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 345 | -1.9% | ||
66 |
Catherine Hauck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 338 | – | ||
67 |
Krista Ramser
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 331 | +6.0% | PB | |
68 |
Meredith Kozar
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 328 | – | ||
69 |
Eve Kobak
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 315 | +0.8% | SB | |
70 |
Victoria Nist
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 312 | – | PB | |
71 |
Lexy Henkle
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 305 | – | ||
72 |
Emma Golden
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 301 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Marisa Campbell
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 292 | -2.0% | ||
74 |
Madeline Dodson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 266 | – | ||
75 |
Grace Duryea
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 265 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Kate Krismanth
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 245 | – | ||
77 |
Natalie Brown
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 224 | -8.3% | ||
78 |
Kai Robinson-Alfred
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 183 | – | ||
– |
Victoria Shaffer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natali Trem
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |