Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 11 | +8.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paloma Baca
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +3.9% | SB | |
16 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 693 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Parker Biley
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 657 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Sophia Everett
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 621 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 611 | – | ||
23 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 558 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 817 | +4.5% | SB | |
2 |
Danielle Auckley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 795 | – | PB | |
3 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 823 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Julianne Heyde
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 741 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 730 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 729 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 728 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 726 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 712 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 690 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Paloma Baca
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 687 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 679 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 688 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 664 | +4.0% | SB | |
17 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 658 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Julia Cullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 625 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 613 | +2.8% | SB | |
21 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Parker Biley
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 619 | – | PB | |
23 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 599 | – | ||
25 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 596 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 590 | +3.6% | SB | |
27 |
Sophia Everett
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 589 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | +8.6% | SB | |
29 |
Maddie Posse
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | +2.6% | SB | |
31 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 577 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Sydney Green
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 546 | +4.9% | PB | |
34 |
Molly Nankey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 542 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Audrey Costley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
36 |
Logan Wickman
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 506 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Rebecca DiCosola
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 498 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 463 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Eden Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mia Rose
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nora Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Kline
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 748 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 736 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 754 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 722 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 668 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mia Rose
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 666 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 665 | – | ||
9 |
Nora Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 637 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 621 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 590 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 580 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 572 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 567 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Lauren Kline
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 525 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Gabi Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 471 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Amelia Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 404 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 385 | -6.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +10.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Welsh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rebecca Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kaley Baysden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kristin Dungan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Abby Kinlaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Armand
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Becca Baysden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +9.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Welsh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Abby Kinlaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Kaley Baysden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Armand
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Kristin Dungan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Becca Baysden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Rebecca Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Heeden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Clare Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Gaby Tong
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |