Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Hurley
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
Fergus Falls Flyers | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jared Hevey
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kurt Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Parris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alexander Cox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mike Hurley
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
Fergus Falls Flyers | – | – | ||
3 |
Jared Hevey
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | ||
4 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Kurt Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Parris
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
7 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Cox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
David Flickinger
Marlins
|
Marlins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Whalen
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Nelson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Gannon
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
George Philbin
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brian Dailey-Arndt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Briguet
Thunderbolts YMCA (W. St. Paul)
|
Thunderbolts YMCA (W. St. Paul) | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Griffin Voss
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Dean Parvi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Engen
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Blake Asbury
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Glenn Dworsky-Rye
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Yueh
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | – | – | ||
23 |
Garr Punnett
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – |