1
|
Mary Van Metre
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
2
|
Erin Caflisch
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
3
|
Kiera Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Tess Behrens
Muskies
|
Muskies
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
5
|
Emma Lawrenz
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
6
|
Hailey Campbell
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
7
|
Katherine Vollhaber
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
8
|
Katie Scarsella
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+5.5%
|
PB
|
9
|
Kathryn Friedlander
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Danielle James
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Emily Blasko
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ashley Ahn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
13
|
Allison Maxwell
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
4
|
-0.4%
|
|
14
|
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Alyssa Kong
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Emily Alitz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Emma Gaulke-Janowski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Linay McCrady
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Taylor Lentz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Taylor Foster
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Abby Duncan
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Jax Stenroos
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Leah Roesler
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
24
|
Susan Kitzman
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Britta Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Chelcee Hew
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Hailey Szews
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Molly Mason
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Graci Gorman
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kathryn Wrobel
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kelly Morford
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Kelsey McMurtry
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
33
|
Lauren Kessler
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jessica Padniewski
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Katherine Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Megan Kraft
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Laura Drake
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Samantha Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Allison Doyon
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sarah Conway
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Elizabeth Lieberman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Alex Weimar
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Brianna Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
44
|
Rachel Rubatt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Caitlin Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Anna Fitzgerald
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Chella Bhagyam
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Risa Ricard
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Hanna Battah
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Cassandra Cox
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Eura Chang
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Audrey Kumm
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Catherine Olson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Madeline Crawford
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sara Bukowski
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Lauren Gavin
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
57
|
Kathleen VanDeVoorde
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Madeline Epping
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
59
|
Sarah Domiano
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Emily Roberts
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Emily Gjelhaug
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Sarah Kabes
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Erica O'Neill
Owatonna
|
Owatonna
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Abbey Machtemes
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Brooke Zhorne
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Amanda Schwietering
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Katrina Hadler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Kaylee Pearson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Sondra Tanji
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
70
|
Hailey Schweitz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Xunaxi Henao-Dominguez
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Katelyn Roepke
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Miah Troyer
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Lauren O'Connor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Alayna Arveson
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Jamie Hanton
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Kelsey Peterson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Megan Ostrom
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Andrea Smith
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Erin Neugebauer
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Gerdes
Muskies
|
Muskies
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Heidi Busack
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Angelee Hale
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samantha Fox
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Wright
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|