Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Pollok
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 7 | -1.6% | ||
1 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 3 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Morgan Miller
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lindsay Helferich
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 763 | ||
22 |
Natalie Clausen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 760 | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Devers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 742 | PB | |
24 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 733 | ||
25 |
Sarah McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 746 | PB | |
26 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 710 | PB | |
27 |
Isabel Berdecio
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 742 | ||
28 |
Katie Coughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | PB | |
29 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 639 | ||
– |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Charlie Burt
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 807 | PB | |
32 |
Michaela Degnan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 745 | ||
33 |
Elise Barbour
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 732 | ||
34 |
Mollie Wright
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 720 | PB | |
35 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 696 | PB | |
36 |
Rayna Hata
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 745 | ||
37 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 692 | PB | |
38 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 681 | ||
39 |
Victoria Ambrose
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 738 | ||
40 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 654 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Pollok
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 919 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 912 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 896 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 848 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 838 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 850 | +8.8% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 829 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 840 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | -4.9% | ||
10 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 859 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lindsay Helferich
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 818 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 806 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 802 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 800 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 834 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 790 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 789 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 798 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 797 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Miller
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 824 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Devers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 781 | – | PB | |
23 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 780 | – | ||
24 |
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 791 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
26 |
Isabel Berdecio
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 817 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Sarah McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 794 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Clausen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 775 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Coughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 777 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 772 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 758 | +5.3% | SB | |
33 |
Abby Wiet
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Hensley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 757 | +4.2% | SB | |
35 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 773 | – | ||
36 |
Abigail Lake
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 754 | +8.7% | SB | |
37 |
Michaela Degnan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 763 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Reghan Boldt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 752 | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 761 | – | ||
40 |
Victoria Ambrose
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 832 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Elise Barbour
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 763 | – | ||
42 |
Mollie Wright
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 760 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Delia Weber
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 745 | – | PB | |
44 |
Charlie Burt
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 779 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 754 | – | PB | |
46 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 750 | +1.4% | SB | |
47 |
Rayna Hata
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 771 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Michelle Narvaez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 817 | – | ||
49 |
Ellie Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
50 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 769 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Grace Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 740 | +5.9% | PB | |
52 |
Ellie Henry
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 766 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Sam Milligan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
54 |
Hannah Baratz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 725 | +4.8% | PB | |
55 |
Mary Edwards
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 725 | – | PB | |
56 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 731 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Samantha Baird
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 716 | – | ||
58 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
59 |
Tara LaRusso
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 751 | -4.4% | ||
60 |
Taylor Eck
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 750 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
62 |
Kelsey Stimes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 721 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 717 | -2.7% | ||
64 |
Kristin Karpowicz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
65 |
Keegan Pho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 704 | – | ||
66 |
Madison Northshield
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Rachel Whitaker
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
68 |
Mallory Underwood
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 714 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Mary James Coates
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 699 | +2.6% | PB | |
70 |
Beth Ann Griffith
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 706 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 708 | +1.0% | PB | |
72 |
Carly Dickson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 707 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Lindsey Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | -2.9% | ||
74 |
Andrea Ducar
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 723 | +2.6% | PB | |
75 |
Sandra Wong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 700 | +4.2% | PB | |
76 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 692 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Emily Zawadzki
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
78 |
Chelsea Angulas
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 678 | +4.4% | PB | |
79 |
Keelin Kendall
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
80 |
Katie Sulkevich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | -2.1% | ||
81 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 674 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ellie Dean
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 664 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alex Lindgren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 674 | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 697 | +5.4% | PB | |
85 |
VICTORIA CONLEY
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 667 | -2.9% | ||
86 |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
87 |
Emily Nordberg
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 653 | – | ||
88 |
Katherine Brennan
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 651 | – | ||
89 |
Allison Ramirez
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
90 |
Ashley Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 673 | +5.9% | PB | |
91 |
Tessa Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 644 | -3.6% | ||
92 |
Natalie Cole
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 642 | – | PB | |
93 |
Frances Vandermeer
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 627 | +3.2% | PB | |
94 |
Lexie Hardewig
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
95 |
Millie Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 629 | -5.7% | ||
96 |
Mikayla Tseng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 669 | -0.8% | ||
97 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 561 | – | ||
98 |
Alexa Gault
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 520 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Liz Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Stacer
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | NS | – | – |