1
|
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
20
|
-4.2%
|
|
2
|
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
17
|
-3.9%
|
|
3
|
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
16
|
-7.7%
|
|
4
|
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
15
|
-2.4%
|
|
5
|
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
14
|
-5.5%
|
|
6
|
Raven Bachand
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
13
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
7
|
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
12
|
-1.4%
|
|
8
|
Hannah Belanger
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
11
|
-3.0%
|
|
9
|
Missy Seiberlich
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
9
|
+8.0%
|
PB
|
10
|
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
7
|
-9.2%
|
|
11
|
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
6
|
-3.1%
|
|
12
|
Michelle Koruna
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
5
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
13
|
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
4
|
-10.2%
|
|
14
|
Rachel Kappeler
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
3
|
-2.1%
|
|
15
|
Lauren Spankowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Joelle Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Carly Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
19
|
Ariana Sparapani
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
20
|
Anya Dillahunt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jenna Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Alina Dillahunt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Riley Drewes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Jacqueline Her
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Nathalie Bolduc
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
29
|
Phelan Purnell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
30
|
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
31
|
Brooke Ewer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.5%
|
|
32
|
Marisa Mertins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Hannah O'Connell
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals
|
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jordan Schmitz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
36
|
Jenna Mrotek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Lauren Champeau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Caitlin Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Molly Parshall
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Amanda Phil
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Olivia Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
43
|
Emily Olson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Isabelle Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
–
|
Ellie Stevens
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lauren McCarthy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|