Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 30 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 27 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Morris
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 24 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samuel DiSette
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 20 | ||
10 |
Ian Thompson
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 17 | ||
11 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 16 | PB | |
12 |
Michael Jia
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 15 | ||
13 |
David Pearcy
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 14 | PB | |
14 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
– |
Matthew Elkington
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Bobby Lauren
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Kuhlers
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Erik Gessner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Pascua
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Max Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +5.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 634 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 629 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 615 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 604 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Day
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 601 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 598 | – | PB | |
31 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 596 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 575 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Morris
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
4 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 682 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 678 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 669 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 658 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Samuel DiSette
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 653 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Elkington
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Jia
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
12 |
David Pearcy
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 651 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Thompson
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 651 | – | ||
14 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 650 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bobby Lauren
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 639 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 633 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Erik Gessner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 633 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 628 | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Kuhlers
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Pascua
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 624 | – | PB | |
24 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 623 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 622 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 614 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Day
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 612 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 609 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | – | PB | |
30 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 600 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 600 | – | PB | |
30 |
Grant Fuhr
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
33 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 594 | – | PB | |
34 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tim Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 590 | +5.0% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 587 | +5.4% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
38 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 585 | – | ||
39 |
Andreas Langen
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
40 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 584 | +8.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
43 |
Drew Weber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 575 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
JJ Batt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
45 |
Cameron Cripe
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
47 |
Michael Estrada
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 572 | – | PB | |
48 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 570 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Diego Suarez Touzon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
50 |
Ji Ho Hyun
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 560 | – | ||
51 |
Jack Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 551 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 550 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
54 |
Joshua Zhuang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
55 |
Peter Jachim
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joshua Zhuang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
58 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
59 |
Seth Nabors
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
60 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
61 |
Joey Berman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 521 | – | ||
62 |
Christian Sztolcman
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 520 | +3.6% | PB | |
63 |
Max Hernandez-Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 483 | – | ||
64 |
Nick Diebold
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | 469 | – | ||
65 |
Emil Dantzler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 457 | – | ||
66 |
Briggs Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
67 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 410 | – | ||
– |
Austin Hartke
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |