Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Aroesty
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 30 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 28 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kylie Powers
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 27 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 26 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 25 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 24 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Helen Wojdylo
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 23 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 22 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evie Pfeifer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Wilke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Shumate
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 16 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Yoon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Kleinsmith
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 13 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Abbey Neveling
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Syd Vanovermeiren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | -5.5% | ||
24 |
Erin Donagan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Audrey Orange
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 636 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jocelyn Fisher
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 633 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 632 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Nora Woods
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 608 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jasmine Harper
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 605 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Tiffany Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 602 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Sally Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 597 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Aroesty
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 751 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Kylie Powers
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 724 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 720 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 707 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 703 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 690 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 686 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Helen Wojdylo
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 666 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Wilke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
11 |
Evie Pfeifer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 659 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Abbey Neveling
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 658 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 654 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Yoon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 649 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Kleinsmith
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 647 | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Shumate
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 646 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 643 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 639 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 636 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 629 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Syd Vanovermeiren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 627 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Erin Donagan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 625 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 621 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Tiffany Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 619 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jocelyn Fisher
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 618 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Nora Woods
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 606 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Audrey Orange
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 605 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Jasmine Harper
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 602 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Sally Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 601 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 600 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
33 |
KAELYN DOUGHERTY
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 596 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Sophia Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 589 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 585 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 581 | -3.5% | ||
38 |
Ellie Masterson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 581 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Heather MacDougall
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 580 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Lizzy Spears
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 580 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jennifer Hauser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 578 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 577 | +1.3% | SB | |
43 |
Emily Giesler
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 572 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Rebecca Corzine
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 570 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Jacqueline Tinneny
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 567 | – | ||
46 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 563 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 560 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Mary Cornett
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 558 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.6% | SB | |
50 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 554 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Anna Landon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 553 | +9.5% | SB | |
52 |
Gabriela Maarse
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 552 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Clarissa Vincent
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 549 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 538 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Miranda Fellowes
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 531 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 529 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 529 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Brittany Baerg
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 525 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Sophie Fiske
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 523 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Celine Nugent
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
61 |
Colleen Young
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 520 | -3.2% | ||
62 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 517 | -3.5% | ||
63 |
Francesk Hernandez-Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 517 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Chandler Sensibaugh
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 516 | – | ||
65 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 515 | – | PB | |
66 |
Summer Otazu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
67 |
Sidney Weaver
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 510 | +3.0% | PB | |
68 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 495 | -2.0% | ||
69 |
Chesca Rusca
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 489 | +0.5% | SB | |
70 |
Leah Kannan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 487 | +4.0% | PB | |
71 |
Jenna Vance
Swim United
|
Swim United | 467 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Gabby Standfield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
73 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 451 | – | ||
74 |
Ellen Pack
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 429 | -7.9% | ||
– |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |