Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Paull
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 629 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 711 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew McHugh
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 12 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | +5.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jay Tomasiewicz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Bott
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -6.6% | ||
16 |
Henry Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -10.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 730 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Matthew McHugh
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 753 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 692 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 726 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 689 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 712 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 705 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 701 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Jay Tomasiewicz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 631 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 665 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
12 |
Henry Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 648 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Bott
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 605 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 602 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 590 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Erik Wickstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 568 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 540 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Kaftan
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 500 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 488 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Matthew Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tom Miazga
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 43 | – | ||
– |
Mitchell Paull
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Olenchek
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Preston Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Potter
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
James Steinhoff
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Ryan Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Sam Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 782 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 760 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 698 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 686 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 674 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 652 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 646 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 681 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 633 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Sam Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 670 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Ryan Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 622 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Preston Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 664 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Nick Potter
DFAC
|
DFAC | 606 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
James Steinhoff
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 649 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 603 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 613 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Max Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 611 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 610 | -3.8% | ||
21 |
Ryan Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 596 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack OKeefe
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 546 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Allen Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 563 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Van Dyck
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 513 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 513 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Austin Fish
DFAC
|
DFAC | 550 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Joe Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 539 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Sam Mischio
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 493 | +5.9% | SB | |
29 |
Nick Garcia
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 492 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Tyler Schrank
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 484 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Langenhahn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 469 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Slezak
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 504 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Spencer Shuman
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 451 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Payton Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Lutz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Rory Sanchez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Max Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jarod Verboort
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Jacob Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Mason Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 762 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 671 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 763 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 652 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 644 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 746 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 628 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Rory Sanchez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 624 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 619 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 603 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Max Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 593 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 691 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jarod Verboort
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 671 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 569 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Mason Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 545 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 536 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 630 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
David Chen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 616 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 516 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Marcel Hones
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 513 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 493 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 480 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Henri Carignan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 471 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Luke Delaney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 460 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 459 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ivan Couch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 434 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 421 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Austin Maskevich
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 419 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 414 | -0.4% |