Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Mikhail Patros
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alessandro Toia
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 650 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dan Gilbertson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Henry Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +12.9% | PB | |
12 |
Bill Wong
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Grimsled
DFAC
|
DFAC | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Smith
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Quinton Maydaniuk
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 776 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 795 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dan Gilbertson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 736 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 720 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 748 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 743 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 741 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 740 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Henry Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | +13.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
12 |
Bill Wong
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Grimsled
DFAC
|
DFAC | 638 | – | ||
14 |
Quinton Maydaniuk
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Smith
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 653 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Thompson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Keast
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 637 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Kaftan
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 556 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Lemke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 485 | – | ||
21 |
Jeff Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 510 | +3.0% | SB | |
– |
Benjamin Darien
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +11.1% | PB | |
3 |
Max Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 13 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Van Dyck
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Remington Glogovsky
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Patt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Shane Murphy-Pociask
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | +8.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Mischio
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Langenhahn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Austin Fish
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 772 | +10.4% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 766 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Max Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 748 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
5 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 704 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Van Dyck
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 680 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 687 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Remington Glogovsky
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 640 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Patt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 638 | +1.8% | SB | |
13 |
Shane Murphy-Pociask
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 630 | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Fish
DFAC
|
DFAC | 626 | +4.6% | SB | |
15 |
Andrew Langenhahn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Mischio
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 603 | – | ||
17 |
James Steinhoff
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Gajda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 588 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Oates
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 580 | – | ||
20 |
Allen Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
20 |
Cole Larson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 570 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 565 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Mackenzie Scanlan
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 549 | +6.8% | SB | |
24 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
25 |
Clayton Cesarz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 506 | – | ||
26 |
Andrea Conrad
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 513 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Larson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 493 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Austin Darien
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Roberts
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Couch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Prowse
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 9 | +10.5% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Max Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 820 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 800 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 727 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 665 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 639 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Roberts
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 634 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ivan Couch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 627 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Prowse
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 685 | +8.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 678 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Max Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 611 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 671 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 593 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 590 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 586 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 569 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Storms
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 622 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 550 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 545 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Dylan Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 540 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Sean O'malley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 597 | – | ||
22 |
John Sherman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Joe Lock
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
24 |
Devin Post
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 567 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Austin Maskevich
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 496 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
William Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 525 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Owen Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 523 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
James Forman
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 427 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Alex Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Elliot Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |