Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Zwijacz
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Cosgrove
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tavis Siebert
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Elan Oumarov
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Keda Song
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 14 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Christian Farricker
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Christian Schoen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 6 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Eddy Cho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 3 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Garrett Towne
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 646 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Dawson Stout
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 627 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 623 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 623 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jared Copeland
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 610 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 594 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 585 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Zach Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 575 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Cosgrove
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 712 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Zwijacz
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 694 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 686 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Drew Modrov
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 685 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 676 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Elan Oumarov
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 669 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Keda Song
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 661 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 658 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 657 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tavis Siebert
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 652 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Christian Farricker
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Christian Schoen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 643 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 643 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 641 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 640 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 635 | – | ||
17 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 624 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 623 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Eddy Cho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Garrett Towne
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 621 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 614 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 612 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jared Copeland
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 608 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 608 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Dawson Stout
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 605 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 603 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 602 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Malcolm Scannell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 599 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Chan
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 596 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Hunter Kim
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 596 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Jake McBride
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 595 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 593 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Bachert
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 592 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 590 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 589 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 587 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 586 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 585 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Devon French
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 584 | +0.8% | SB | |
41 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 584 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Conor Mullin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 583 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 583 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 582 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 581 | +4.1% | PB | |
46 |
Peter Guertin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 580 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 579 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Caleb Bergstrom
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 578 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Jason Boyko
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 574 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Patrick Idank
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 572 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Michael Xenakis
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 570 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 570 | +2.3% | PB | |
55 |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 569 | -3.8% | ||
56 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 568 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 566 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Ryan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 565 | +0.3% | SB | |
60 |
John Fimmano
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nathan Katz
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 563 | +1.3% | PB | |
62 |
Pete Jinapin
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 556 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
David Jun
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 554 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Emerson Vera
Morris County
|
Morris County | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
65 |
Ryan Ludemann
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 548 | +3.8% | PB | |
65 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 548 | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 547 | +2.8% | SB | |
68 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 537 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 535 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Brandon Bardin
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 534 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Cameron Marcus
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 533 | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
Jesse Gibbons
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 532 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 532 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Owen Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 526 | +2.0% | PB | |
76 |
Tyler Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 525 | -1.6% | ||
77 |
Troy Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 525 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
Jordan Harris
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 522 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Kyle Sheinberg
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 522 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 522 | -2.1% | ||
81 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 520 | – | PB | |
82 |
Chadd Alef
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 519 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 516 | -1.7% | ||
84 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 511 | -3.1% | ||
85 |
Vinny Budke
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 510 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Spencer McLean
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 505 | -2.9% | ||
87 |
Brett Bertolatus
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 502 | -4.1% | ||
88 |
Glen Pesola
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 488 | -2.9% | ||
89 |
Nick Jones
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 488 | – | ||
90 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 486 | -3.3% | ||
91 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 477 | -2.5% | ||
92 |
Mateo Todosijevic
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 473 | -4.4% | ||
93 |
Matt Babinski
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 469 | +4.6% | PB | |
94 |
Peter Warshaw
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 439 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Sean Riordan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |