Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson DeFore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Gabriel Knaut
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Bruno Carvalho
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabi Gomez Treig
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Victor Dos Santos
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 583 | – | ||
20 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 580 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Jake Connery
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 558 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 536 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 713 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 643 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Jackson DeFore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 617 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Knaut
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Bruno Carvalho
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 583 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 577 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | – | PB | |
13 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 568 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 562 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 559 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 555 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 550 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Gabi Gomez Treig
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | -6.7% | ||
19 |
Victor Dos Santos
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 550 | – | ||
21 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 549 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 548 | -7.3% | ||
23 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 544 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 542 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Jake Connery
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 541 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 539 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 536 | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Walker Snowden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 534 | – | PB | |
32 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Christian Brown
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 526 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Matthew Argulewicz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 526 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Elijah Hassett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 525 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 524 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
40 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 520 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 520 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Nathan Clark
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 518 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Tristan Tail
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 517 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
45 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 515 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 510 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 509 | -6.6% | ||
48 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 505 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 504 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Jake Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 501 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 495 | +1.5% | SB | |
52 |
Andrew Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 492 | -7.5% | ||
53 |
Jason Westcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 491 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Jacob Morgan
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 486 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 485 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
57 |
Joshua Mendieta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 483 | -2.0% | ||
58 |
Jake Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 478 | – | PB | |
58 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 478 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 477 | +4.2% | SB | |
61 |
Ethan Oliva
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 475 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Ray Petrus
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 475 | +5.2% | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 475 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Beau Hutchins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Jacob Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 468 | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Scott Showalter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 465 | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Clay Cartwright
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 464 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 462 | +2.3% | PB | |
70 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 460 | – | ||
71 |
Camry Artalona
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 454 | – | PB | |
72 |
Carmine Raimondi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 453 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Noel Lopez
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 451 | -3.0% | ||
74 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 447 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
William Watkins
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 439 | – | ||
76 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 433 | +1.1% | SB | |
77 |
Nyakundi Momanyi
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 433 | – | ||
77 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 433 | 0.0% | ||
79 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 422 | +1.4% | PB | |
80 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 416 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Manden Smith
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |