Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Jerden
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Short
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SR | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gary Kostbade
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Bennett
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Quincy Rice
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Landis Hollingsworth
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon
|
Avon | SO | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Joe Moser
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Tallman
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Bledsoe
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Jerden
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 154 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 152 | +1.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 149 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Cole Short
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SR | 145 | +0.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 145 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Gary Kostbade
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 142 | +1.7% | SB | ||
7 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 138 | +1.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Tim Bennett
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 136 | +1.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 134 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Joe Moser
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 133 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Quincy Rice
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | SR | 133 | – | |||
12 |
Noah Tallman
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 133 | +4.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Landis Hollingsworth
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | SR | 133 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 132 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon
|
Avon | SO | 132 | +0.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Jonathan Bledsoe
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 128 | – | |||
17 |
Nathan Bourne
Angola
|
Angola | SR | 127 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | JR | 127 | +1.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Chase Chastain
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 126 | – | |||
20 |
Will Savery
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 126 | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Jacob Bailey
Castle
|
Castle | SR | 126 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Grant Afman
Munster
|
Munster | FR | 126 | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Matthew Carr
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 125 | – | |||
24 |
Lucas Bradford
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SR | 125 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Wes Hembree
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 125 | -0.4% | |||
26 |
Carter Dilger
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | FR | 121 | +2.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Forrest Baumgartner
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 118 | +0.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Jason Fleck
Jasper
|
Jasper | SO | 118 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Matthew Dempsey
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 118 | -1.9% | |||
30 |
Cameron Cripe
Benton Central
|
Benton Central | SR | 118 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Max Wiser
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | SO | 116 | -2.3% | |||
32 |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | SR | 99 | – |