Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Naomi Ruele
Florida International
|
Florida International | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Chelsea Lawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ally Mayhew
Florida International
|
Florida International | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
18 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 664 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
20 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 640 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
23 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
24 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 586 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 611 | – | ||
26 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 609 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
28 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 584 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 575 | +3.6% | SB | |
31 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
32 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 561 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 812 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Naomi Ruele
Florida International
|
Florida International | 773 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 754 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Chelsea Lawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 729 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 718 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 688 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 670 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 668 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 661 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Ally Mayhew
Florida International
|
Florida International | 656 | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Heather Arseth
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 649 | +4.6% | SB | |
16 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 637 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
19 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 632 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
21 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 626 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Julie Suarez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 621 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
25 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Page
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
27 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
29 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
31 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 600 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 598 | – | ||
33 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
34 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 596 | – | ||
35 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 594 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 591 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Natalie Chambers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
38 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | – | PB | |
39 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
40 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 583 | – | PB | |
41 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | +2.4% | SB | |
42 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
43 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 578 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 577 | +3.8% | SB | |
45 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 575 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Miriyam Ghali
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
47 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
48 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
49 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 565 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | – | ||
53 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
55 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sofia Di Bartolo
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 559 | – | ||
57 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 557 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
59 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
60 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
61 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | +2.0% | SB | |
62 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
63 |
Ann Barral
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 546 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
65 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 544 | – | PB | |
66 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
67 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 542 | -1.9% | ||
68 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
69 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 531 | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | PB | |
71 |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 529 | – | ||
72 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 529 | – | ||
73 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 529 | – | ||
74 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 527 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Claire XU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 524 | +2.2% | PB | |
75 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
77 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 523 | 0.0% | ||
78 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
79 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 522 | +3.2% | PB | |
80 |
Laine Morgan
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 521 | – | ||
81 |
Colleen Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 519 | +6.7% | PB | |
82 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 519 | – | PB | |
83 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 517 | -1.8% | ||
84 |
Lacey Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | – | ||
85 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 514 | +1.5% | PB | |
86 |
Madison Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 512 | +0.9% | PB | |
87 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 511 | -0.4% | ||
88 |
Tiffany Korb
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 509 | – | ||
89 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 508 | – | PB | |
90 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 507 | – | PB | |
91 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
92 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 498 | – | ||
93 |
Colleen Walsh
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 498 | +0.4% | SB | |
94 |
Sophia Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 496 | +4.6% | PB | |
95 |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
96 |
Liz Travieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 493 | -0.5% | ||
96 |
Alexandra Kaufmann
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 493 | – | ||
98 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
99 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 483 | -0.3% | ||
100 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 482 | -2.0% | ||
101 |
Audrey Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
102 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
103 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
104 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | – | ||
105 |
Autumn Ledgin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
106 |
Bella Weinstein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
107 |
Karen Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 469 | +6.5% | PB | |
108 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 466 | +1.6% | PB | |
109 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 464 | -0.2% | ||
110 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
111 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 461 | +1.7% | PB | |
112 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 457 | +2.8% | SB | |
113 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 456 | +0.5% | PB | |
114 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 451 | -2.2% | ||
115 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 441 | -3.8% | ||
116 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 441 | – | PB | |
117 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 431 | – | ||
118 |
RAIN Siswanto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
119 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
120 |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 413 | – | ||
– |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |