Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becca Mayo
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 694 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jacqueline Barklund
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 510 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Lina Kutsko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jessie Blake-west
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Laurel Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sierra Jett
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | – | ||
15 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Caitlyn Koo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 765 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Lindsay Tanner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 743 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Claire Munster
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
21 |
Megan Kelley
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Wehrmeister
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 723 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 705 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 936 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 859 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jessie Blake-west
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 830 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 828 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Lina Kutsko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 827 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah Whiteley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 819 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 818 | – | ||
9 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 808 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 801 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 787 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 779 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Laurel Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 776 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sierra Jett
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 774 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Caitlyn Koo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 756 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 755 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 748 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 744 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 736 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Kelley
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 735 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lindsay Tanner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 732 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Claire Munster
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 732 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Wehrmeister
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 732 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Emma Hennessy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 728 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 726 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Ricky Yuen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 721 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 718 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 714 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Kelly Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 705 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Maria De Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
33 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 702 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 700 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Mikaela Barger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 696 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 694 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Abbey Esler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 688 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Sydney Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 688 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Allison Greenwood
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 688 | +2.2% | SB | |
39 |
Elisabeth Vogel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 688 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
43 |
Michaela Degnan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 684 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Danielle Scott
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 682 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Christina Pick
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 681 | +4.7% | SB | |
46 |
Sam Milligan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 679 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
48 |
Allison Ramirez
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 673 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Kara Coughlin
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 664 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Lindsay Wiecki
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 664 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Carrie Horan
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 661 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Charlotte Knippenberg
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 661 | +4.4% | PB | |
53 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 660 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Emma Fish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 659 | +8.2% | PB | |
55 |
Molly Kuettel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 652 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Abbey Newman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 646 | +0.6% | SB | |
57 |
Ellie Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 641 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Aubrey Holbert
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 639 | – | ||
59 |
Maureen O'Sullivan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 634 | – | ||
60 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 630 | -3.5% | ||
61 |
Hannah Wehrmeister
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 628 | -2.1% | ||
62 |
Anna Andersen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 626 | – | PB | |
63 |
Olivia Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 625 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Elena Adcock
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 623 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Margaret Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
66 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
67 |
Julia Sheffer
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 601 | +0.1% | SB | |
68 |
Carly Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 583 | -3.5% | ||
69 |
Becca Prexta
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 577 | -7.3% | ||
70 |
Meredith Huber
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 577 | -3.5% | ||
71 |
Emily Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 574 | -3.2% | ||
72 |
Taylor Covington
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 569 | -5.2% | ||
73 |
Maria Vaudreuil
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
74 |
Jaelin Rose
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 530 | – | PB | |
75 |
Alex Nachodsky
SJAC
|
SJAC | 515 | -2.7% | ||
76 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 513 | -4.0% | ||
77 |
Deidree Voss
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 475 | – | PB | |
78 |
Grace Baumer
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 474 | -4.7% | ||
79 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 471 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Sophie Halper
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 639 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 12 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Carter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jane Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Kat Morrison
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Sandra Wong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 783 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 787 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 789 | – | ||
19 |
Avalon Schultz
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
20 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 740 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 719 | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Whaley
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 719 | – | ||
23 |
Miranda Donley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
24 |
Ashley Cusano
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 652 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 934 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 934 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Olivia Carter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 879 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 863 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jane Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 825 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 822 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 836 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 816 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 902 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 808 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 820 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Kat Morrison
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 796 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Sandra Wong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 790 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 823 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 819 | – | ||
14 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 816 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 814 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 786 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 768 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 763 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 776 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Avalon Schultz
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 757 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Miranda Donley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 754 | -4.5% | ||
22 |
Morgan Whaley
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 767 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Ashley Cusano
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 792 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 746 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 787 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 835 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 761 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 760 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 738 | +0.8% | SB | |
30 |
Jenny Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 737 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 751 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jenna Thompson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 745 | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jess Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 770 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Asia Neuman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 744 | -5.2% | ||
36 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 768 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 742 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Katherine Sweetser
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Nikia Campbell
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Angela Duplantis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 760 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Katherine Harston
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 715 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Julia Ruggiero
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 715 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 757 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Lauren Thomas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 731 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 730 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 709 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Millie Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 726 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Kile Carriger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 708 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 706 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Mallory Underwood
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 705 | +3.5% | PB | |
50 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 703 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Mollie Wright
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 700 | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Meghan Veenstra
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 699 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 698 | -2.6% | ||
54 |
Alex Skatchkov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 789 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 714 | -3.9% | ||
56 |
Lilia Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 696 | +4.3% | SB | |
57 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 693 | +3.5% | SB | |
58 |
Jessie Beckwith
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 709 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Sophia Harrison
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 692 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 709 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
62 |
Sheridan Schreiber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 689 | +4.5% | PB | |
63 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 732 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Maddie Mara
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 732 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Alana Cartwright
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 688 | -2.7% | ||
66 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 687 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Lauren Lewis
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 729 | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 700 | +1.2% | SB | |
69 |
Chelsea Zhang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 678 | -2.6% | ||
70 |
Catherine Erwin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 676 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 692 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 689 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 689 | +3.5% | PB | |
74 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 688 | +2.5% | PB | |
74 |
Laura Hodge
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 688 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 687 | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Lydia Plasser
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 685 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Margaret Sattler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 667 | -2.4% | ||
79 |
Rayna Hata
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 683 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Nell Chidley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
81 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 665 | -2.8% | ||
82 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 707 | -4.6% | ||
83 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 663 | -2.7% | ||
83 |
Katie Hofmann
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 663 | – | PB | |
85 |
Victoria Hunt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 662 | +0.2% | SB | |
86 |
Erica Hjelle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
87 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 660 | – | PB | |
87 |
Elena Summers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
89 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 676 | -1.7% | ||
89 |
Paige Bernhardt
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
91 |
Taylor Eck
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 675 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
93 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 675 | -0.5% | ||
94 |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 654 | -1.7% | ||
95 |
Brie Romney
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 697 | +9.3% | PB | |
96 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 649 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Catherine Belyakov
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 740 | -2.5% | ||
98 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 666 | -2.4% | ||
99 |
Lauren Sale
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 648 | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Rachel Rector
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 665 | -3.0% | ||
101 |
Anna Armel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 647 | -1.0% | ||
101 |
Hannah Beavers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 664 | -2.6% | ||
103 |
Claudia Gohn
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 662 | -1.6% | ||
104 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 644 | +0.5% | PB | |
105 |
Elise Barbour
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 639 | -2.0% | ||
106 |
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 655 | -3.1% | ||
107 |
Beth Wright
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
108 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 633 | +2.3% | PB | |
109 |
Yurika Tomita
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 632 | -1.7% | ||
110 |
Olivia Hutton
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 648 | +4.1% | PB | |
111 |
Bella Pittinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 630 | -6.0% | ||
112 |
Ashley Loomis
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 647 | -1.7% | ||
112 |
Nicole Pinter
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 647 | -2.4% | ||
114 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | 0.0% | ||
115 |
Laramie Reed
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 626 | +1.1% | PB | |
116 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 610 | -4.0% | ||
117 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 621 | -3.2% | ||
118 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 663 | -0.9% | ||
119 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
120 |
Delaney LaBue
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 612 | -1.5% | ||
121 |
Kylie Decker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 627 | +2.3% | PB | |
122 |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 697 | 0.0% | ||
123 |
Apryl Stahl
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 622 | +1.4% | PB | |
124 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
125 |
Georgia Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 599 | +4.8% | SB | |
125 |
Nadia Bouraoui
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 691 | -2.3% | ||
127 |
Jill Dawson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 605 | -5.1% | ||
128 |
Ella Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 604 | -2.3% | ||
129 |
Maya Drill
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
130 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
130 |
Kenzie May
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 598 | +1.0% | PB | |
132 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 576 | – | PB | |
134 |
Olivia Trout
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
135 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 562 | +41.0% | PB | |
136 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
137 |
Maria Behnke
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
138 |
Caroline Perry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 524 | +0.0% | SB | |
139 |
Lauren Candland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 493 | -2.9% | ||
140 |
Cassie Sanidad
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 484 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Arlandson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayley Linder
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristen Gullickson
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Donahue
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – |