Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franko Jonker
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sydney Pickrem
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Roubique
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kelsey Evans
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lillian Benwell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Aley Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Thompson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Garfield
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sammi Bassman
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jadyn Jannasch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Audrey Orange
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Claudia Kitching
UNT - Summer/Club
|
UNT - Summer/Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rehgan Hartsell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Catriona Macgregor
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Regan Barney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cameron Balkom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 730 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 818 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Garrison
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 802 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kile Carriger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 709 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Sarah Kutz
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 796 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Clarissa Vincent
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
24 |
Emily Bocock
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 655 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kaila Byerly
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 687 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Hannah Middleton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 680 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Rose Barakat
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 675 | +6.3% | SB | |
28 |
Emma Wagner
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ginger Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 637 | – | ||
30 |
Natalie Hughlett
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 613 | +2.8% | SB | |
31 |
Amilla Dlakic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Lexie Farmer
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 597 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Maddie Riley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 732 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
mikayla Schnibben
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 667 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Lillian Duma
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 719 | +1.6% | SB | |
36 |
Claudia Kuck
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 639 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Bridie Hibbler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 624 | +0.0% | SB | |
38 |
Angela Wang
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 598 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Andrea Acosta
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Laura Patrick
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 591 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franko Jonker
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 831 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Victoria Roubique
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 813 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Sydney Pickrem
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 807 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Kelsey Evans
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 786 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Lauren Thompson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 755 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 747 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lillian Benwell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 744 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Aley Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 742 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Rehgan Hartsell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 739 | – | ||
10 |
Sammi Bassman
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 724 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Claudia Kitching
UNT - Summer/Club
|
UNT - Summer/Club | 723 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Garfield
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 721 | – | ||
13 |
Jadyn Jannasch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 791 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Regan Barney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Orange
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 723 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Catriona Macgregor
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 696 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Emily Bocock
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 692 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Sarah Kutz
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 776 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Kile Carriger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 685 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
21 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 774 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Balkom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 680 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Clarissa Vincent
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 706 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Sophia Garrison
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 768 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Rose Barakat
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 680 | +6.5% | SB | |
26 |
Kaila Byerly
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 668 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Emma Wagner
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Middleton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 655 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Jess Yeager
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 721 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Ginger Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 634 | – | ||
31 |
Natalie Hughlett
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 626 | +3.3% | SB | |
32 |
Amilla Dlakic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Claudia Kuck
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 632 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Lexie Farmer
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
34 |
Lillian Duma
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 700 | +0.8% | SB | |
36 |
Angela Wang
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 612 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Bridie Hibbler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 619 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
mikayla Schnibben
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 633 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Courtney Connelly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
40 |
Maddie Riley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 689 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Andrea Acosta
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 611 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Maggie Jukes
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 598 | -4.1% | ||
43 |
Laura Patrick
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 596 | – | ||
44 |
Julianna Birlin
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 620 | +4.9% | PB | |
45 |
Lauren Partridge
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 605 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Elizabeth Holmes
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 591 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Corine Kaderli
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 612 | -4.9% | ||
48 |
Kayla Gerhart
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 586 | +1.7% | SB | |
49 |
Ellie Vincent
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 583 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Kate Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 608 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Sarah McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
51 |
Chantal Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
53 |
Nikko Bjontegard
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 571 | +0.2% | SB | |
54 |
Mikaela Witteveld
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 590 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Frida De La Pena Lopez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 558 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
McKenna Stallworth
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Julia York
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 640 | -2.2% | ||
58 |
Sarah Cano
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 561 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Taylor Bishop
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 546 | +5.1% | SB | |
60 |
Emily Sandwisch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
61 |
Emily Williams
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 536 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sydney Stoner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 560 | -1.5% | ||
63 |
Kaley Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 545 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Simone Stover
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 532 | – | ||
65 |
Savannah Broughton
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 522 | +2.3% | PB | |
66 |
Shelby Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 521 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 516 | +1.0% | SB | |
68 |
Emily Rush
UNT - Summer/Club
|
UNT - Summer/Club | 502 | – | ||
69 |
Finley Quinn
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 512 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
Kailey Biggs
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 590 | -2.9% | ||
71 |
Maya Anderson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
72 |
Morgan King
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 481 | -2.4% | ||
73 |
Ellen Pack
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 500 | -7.6% | ||
74 |
Charlotte Longbottom
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 552 | – | ||
75 |
Natalie Kirk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 461 | – | ||
– |
Claire Burtzlaff
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |