Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2015 FHSAA Class 1A - District 11 Championships
Completed
Oct 23, 2015
SCY
., FL
FHSAA Class 1A - District 11 Championships
Meet Dashboard
200 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest School
Pine Crest School
FR
2:07.77
20
2
Alli Kopas
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
JR
2:08.91
17
3
Elizabeth Zubero
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy
SR
2:11.72
16
4
Amanda Kopas
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
8
2:16.70
15
PB
5
Adriana Gooding
Sagemont Upper
Sagemont Upper
6
2:21.77
14
6
Acacia Jones
South Florida HEAT
South Florida HEAT
FR
2:25.67
13
PB
7
Amanda Wood
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy
JR
2:25.71
12
8
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest School
Pine Crest School
SO
2:25.81
11
9
Alana van Woerkom
Pine Crest School
Pine Crest School
–
2:26.31
9
10
Sara Quintero
Sagemont Upper
Sagemont Upper
6
2:28.86
7
11
Madison Aponte
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
SO
2:29.93
6
12
Emmy Foltz
Pine Crest School
Pine Crest School
SO
2:32.94
5
13
Robyn Patton
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
8
2:35.66
4
14
Lucy Smutny
South Florida HEAT
South Florida HEAT
7
2:38.90
3
15
Francesca Smith
North Broward Preparatory
North Broward Preparatory
8
2:41.68
2
16
Hailey Young
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
8
2:53.99
1
17
Avah Dickinson
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
–
2:54.10
–
18
Maggie Roach
Sagemont Upper
Sagemont Upper
FR
3:03.71
–
19
Sarah Ghali
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy
8
3:17.61
–
20
Saffron Ahern
North Broward Preparatory
North Broward Preparatory
–
3:23.24
–
21
Yardena Rubin
Posnack Hebrew Day School
Posnack Hebrew Day School
6
3:26.15
–
22
Alexandria Justice
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy
FR
3:41.80
–
23
Naomi Jadotte
Sagemont Upper
Sagemont Upper
–
3:42.94
–
–
Natali Velasquez
North Broward Preparatory
North Broward Preparatory
FR
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
1M Diving Women
10
1M Diving Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving