Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim DeCoursey
SJAC
|
SJAC | 424 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chandler Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15.50 | – | ||
3 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15.50 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Wister
SJAC
|
SJAC | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jd Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Max Howes
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Sanchez
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Quin Holland
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 1 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marco Tezza
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 656 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Taccard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 682 | – | PB | |
20 |
Parker Boutwell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 678 | +7.7% | PB | |
21 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 713 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jon Burkett
SJAC
|
SJAC | 700 | – | ||
23 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 641 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 757 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
3 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chandler Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 719 | – | ||
5 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 688 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 688 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 707 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Sanchez
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 749 | – | ||
11 |
Jd Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 691 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Wister
SJAC
|
SJAC | 653 | – | PB | |
13 |
Quin Holland
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 686 | +4.5% | SB | |
15 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Howes
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 645 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 723 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Taccard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 669 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 717 | – | ||
20 |
Jon Burkett
SJAC
|
SJAC | 714 | – | ||
21 |
Marco Tezza
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 625 | – | ||
22 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 651 | – | PB | |
23 |
Parker Boutwell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 649 | +6.6% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Schmedding
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 594 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Blake Proffitt
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 601 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chance King
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 598 | – | PB | |
28 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 682 | +6.4% | PB | |
29 |
Joe Furze
SJAC
|
SJAC | 680 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Crone
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 591 | – | PB | |
31 |
Liam Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 622 | – | ||
32 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 674 | +7.5% | PB | |
33 |
Christian Weeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | PB | |
34 |
Josh Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 610 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Zach Darden
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 608 | +6.2% | PB | |
36 |
Nathan Ciatti
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 661 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 659 | – | ||
38 |
Bobby McDowell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | – | PB | |
39 |
Oliver Hudgins
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 599 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 565 | – | ||
41 |
Thomas Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 561 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 589 | – | ||
43 |
Thomas Perkins
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 582 | – | ||
44 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | – | ||
45 |
Jack Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 632 | – | ||
46 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 630 | +6.9% | PB | |
47 |
A.J. Brady
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 541 | – | ||
48 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 626 | +3.2% | PB | |
49 |
Shayne Custodio
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 538 | – | ||
50 |
Devin Nielsen
SJAC
|
SJAC | 567 | – | PB | |
51 |
Chris Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 534 | – | ||
52 |
Logan Cole
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 528 | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
Holden Easterbrook
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 528 | – | ||
54 |
Luke Morgan-scott
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 521 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Praley
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 607 | – | ||
56 |
Max Tempkin
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
57 |
Steven Jenny
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 497 | – | ||
58 |
Jake Engel
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 512 | +4.8% | PB | |
59 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
60 |
Jordan Grim
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 505 | – | ||
61 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 536 | – | ||
62 |
Nathan Hunnicutt
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 524 | – | ||
63 |
Tyler Robinson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
64 |
Dragan Vujovic
SJAC
|
SJAC | 571 | – | ||
65 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 516 | – | ||
66 |
Tony Kelly
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 470 | – | ||
67 |
Payton Farrell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 548 | +3.2% | PB | |
68 |
Wade Miller
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 446 | – | ||
69 |
Zach Mullan
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 455 | – | ||
70 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 539 | – | ||
71 |
Joshua Brumagin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
72 |
David Glenn
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 452 | +5.4% | PB | |
73 |
Jourdan Stewart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
74 |
David Nason
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 530 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jeffrey Hauptschein
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 440 | – | ||
76 |
Andrew Nichols
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
77 |
Ealon Mann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 457 | – | ||
78 |
Francis Field
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 454 | – | ||
79 |
Aidan Ohning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 492 | – | ||
80 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 486 | – | ||
81 |
Hunter Clark
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 477 | – | ||
82 |
Ryan O'Brien
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
83 |
Corey Manley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 474 | – | ||
84 |
Nicholas Hoffmann
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 382 | -0.3% | ||
85 |
Matt Creatore
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 359 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Colin Rill
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 447 | +0.1% | SB | |
87 |
Chris Cook
SJAC
|
SJAC | 384 | – | ||
88 |
Daniel Fierer
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 309 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Berger
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Erik Ryan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Karl Boynton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
2 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 714 | – | ||
3 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 712 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 756 | – | ||
5 |
Karl Boynton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 632 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 616 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Erik Ryan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 610 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 600 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Navarro
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 600 | – | ||
10 |
Josh Hankey
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 667 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 647 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Ammerman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 603 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 598 | – | ||
14 |
Liam Robles Walters
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Jeong
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 478 | – | ||
16 |
Dylan Muse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 431 | – | ||
17 |
Richie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 416 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Saunders
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bracken Eddy
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Langston
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Laino
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Grae Elliott
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 10 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Emil Robles
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Noah Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Wylie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Peritz
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | NS | – | – |