Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Trelka
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Haddad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Luis Nodarse
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Jaffe
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Ali Aygun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Marko Bratic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mike Sickels
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Tobin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Trelka
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 650 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 591 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 545 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Haddad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 535 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Jaffe
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 507 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 497 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 486 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 482 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ali Aygun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | – | ||
10 |
Luis Nodarse
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 460 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 457 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 443 | – | ||
13 |
Marko Bratic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 408 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mike Sickels
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 382 | – | ||
15 |
Paul Tobin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
– |
Jonas Olczyk
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |