Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucca Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 7 | -5.2% | ||
11 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Eugene Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Vinny Lijoi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sean White
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | -8.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 586 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 583 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 574 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 572 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 562 | – | PB | |
22 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 547 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 544 | – | ||
24 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 491 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 665 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Lucca Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 656 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 625 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 606 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 599 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 597 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 580 | – | PB | |
10 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 577 | -6.9% | ||
11 |
Eugene Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 576 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 575 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 573 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 572 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Vinny Lijoi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 572 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sean White
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 572 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 572 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 566 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
21 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 563 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 557 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 555 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 553 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Carter
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
25 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 550 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 549 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 546 | – | PB | |
29 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 540 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 530 | +6.2% | PB | |
31 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 525 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Tommy Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 525 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 517 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Peter Haddad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
36 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 513 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Dynneson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 506 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 504 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 504 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 495 | -3.3% | ||
43 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
44 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 483 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 481 | – | ||
47 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 479 | – | PB | |
48 |
Luis Nodarse
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 472 | – | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 469 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 458 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Travis Bloom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 457 | -3.6% | ||
52 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 445 | – | ||
53 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 438 | – | ||
54 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
55 |
Davaughn Woodruff
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 434 | – | ||
56 |
Alex Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 428 | -2.8% | ||
57 |
Noel Lopez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 373 | -5.8% | ||
– |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Martins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |