Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 638 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Harrison Homans
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 629 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
12 |
Porter Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 613 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 607 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Jack Robinson
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 607 | – | ||
15 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 556 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rhett Karopoulos
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
18 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 610 | – | ||
19 |
Colter Long
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
20 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 571 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Will Rappaport
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 564 | – | ||
22 |
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
23 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 538 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 491 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Maurer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 682 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Grant Proctor
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
5 |
Louis Behnen
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 656 | – | ||
6 |
Jack KUSHNER
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 647 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
8 |
Justin Carey
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 631 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Christopher Schaffer
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
10 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Devlin
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 622 | – | ||
12 |
Collin Villari
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 621 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Robinson
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 617 | – | ||
15 |
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 612 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 611 | +2.3% | SB | |
17 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 610 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thanas Kountroubis
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
21 |
Porter Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 589 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
23 |
Harrison Homans
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 581 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 579 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 576 | – | ||
26 |
Rhett Karopoulos
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
27 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 572 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
29 |
Will Rappaport
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 568 | – | ||
30 |
Colter Long
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
32 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Gray
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 558 | – | ||
35 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 557 | – | ||
36 |
Brien Collier
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 555 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 548 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 544 | – | ||
40 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 541 | – | ||
42 |
Max McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 538 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
COLLIN HANLON
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 537 | – | ||
44 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
45 |
Connor Davis
SJAC
|
SJAC | 536 | – | ||
45 |
Devon Polak
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
47 |
Ben Francis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 536 | – | ||
47 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
49 |
Maxwell Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
50 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Cassidy
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
52 |
Christopher Hayburn
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 531 | – | ||
53 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 531 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Jarrod Hendricks
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 531 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 530 | +4.2% | PB | |
55 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
57 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
59 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
60 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 526 | – | ||
61 |
OGDEN LEYENS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
62 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
63 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
64 |
Aviad Mana
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
65 |
Angus Anderson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 523 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Matt Zappe
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 521 | – | ||
67 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
68 |
Daniel Waterland
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 518 | – | PB | |
69 |
Seth Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
70 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
71 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
72 |
Brenden Meagher
SJAC
|
SJAC | 510 | – | ||
73 |
Joseph Liechty
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
74 |
Timmy Proctor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 499 | – | ||
75 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
76 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
77 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
78 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 496 | – | ||
79 |
Charles Teague
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 494 | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Henry Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 494 | – | ||
81 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 494 | – | ||
82 |
Jensen Morris
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
83 |
Patrick McAllister
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
84 |
Hyunbin Kim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
85 |
Sam Montenegro
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
86 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 481 | – | ||
87 |
Storm Krader
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 480 | – | ||
88 |
Adon Shapiro
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 477 | – | ||
89 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
90 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 471 | -7.9% | ||
91 |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
92 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 466 | – | ||
93 |
Mathew Engler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | – | ||
94 |
Tim Cheung
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 462 | – | ||
95 |
Shjon Watlington
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 462 | – | PB | |
96 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
97 |
Chris Mcpeak
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 459 | – | ||
98 |
Hunter Page
Penn Jersey Aqua
|
Penn Jersey Aqua | 454 | – | ||
99 |
Josh Kreider
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 453 | – | ||
100 |
Nick Masciandaro
SJAC
|
SJAC | 452 | – | ||
101 |
Augie Carlozzi
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 452 | – | PB | |
– |
Riley Stadel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Finlay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Rocchi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Cobb
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – |