Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Emma Sougstad
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Julianne Kurke
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Shea Hoyt
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Branch
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Kasey Roberts
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rae Bullinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Macey Neubauer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 644 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Norton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
19 |
Katie Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 608 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Marissa Berg
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 605 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
24 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 600 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 810 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 743 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 742 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Emma Sougstad
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 728 | – | ||
6 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 707 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Shea Hoyt
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 702 | – | ||
8 |
Julianne Kurke
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 700 | – | ||
9 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 700 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Katie Branch
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 695 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 695 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
14 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 676 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Kasey Roberts
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rae Bullinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 668 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marissa Berg
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
19 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 642 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Norton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
22 |
Annelise Kowalsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
23 |
Macey Neubauer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 630 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
25 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 626 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Lauren Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 623 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Kendall Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 621 | +7.5% | SB | |
30 |
Kristin Erf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | PB | |
31 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 619 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 618 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Katie Wells
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 617 | +1.5% | SB | |
34 |
Steph Frey
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | 614 | – | ||
35 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 613 | +2.0% | SB | |
36 |
Hope Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
37 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 609 | +6.5% | SB | |
39 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 607 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
41 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 599 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 598 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ana Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 596 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 595 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 594 | +2.1% | SB | |
46 |
Olivia Kusio
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 593 | – | ||
47 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
48 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 589 | +10.5% | PB | |
49 |
Jackie Woods
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 589 | +4.1% | SB | |
50 |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
51 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 580 | +1.6% | PB | |
52 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 577 | – | ||
53 |
Veronica Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 576 | – | PB | |
54 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 576 | +2.0% | SB | |
54 |
Taylor Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 576 | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Marissa Bednarek
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | – | ||
57 |
Avery Mathew
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
58 |
Emma Blackdeer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 569 | – | ||
59 |
Olivia Johnston
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
60 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 565 | -1.9% | ||
61 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
63 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 559 | – | ||
64 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 559 | +0.7% | SB | |
66 |
Paige Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
67 |
Danielle Fang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 556 | – | ||
68 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
69 |
Erin Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
70 |
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC | 553 | – | ||
71 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
72 |
Samantha White
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 549 | +1.7% | SB | |
73 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
74 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 547 | +6.8% | SB | |
75 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
76 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
77 |
Irune Andres
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 545 | – | ||
78 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 541 | – | ||
79 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 541 | +5.7% | PB | |
80 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
81 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 539 | – | PB | |
82 |
Maya Loewen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
82 |
Bri Alexander
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 537 | -1.0% | ||
84 |
Sara Nicholas
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 537 | -3.1% | ||
85 |
Katie Clancy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
86 |
Kayla Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
87 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 532 | +3.0% | PB | |
88 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 531 | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Nora Gartland
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 528 | – | ||
90 |
Bridgette Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
91 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
92 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
93 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 524 | +2.0% | PB | |
94 |
Loretta Stelnicki
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
95 |
Anna Bump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | ||
96 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
97 |
Mackenzie Hornstra
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
98 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
99 |
Nicole Stevens
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | 506 | – | ||
100 |
Tiffany Qiao
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
101 |
Ashley Christensen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
102 |
Alyssa Parsons
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 501 | – | ||
103 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 499 | -2.3% | ||
104 |
Samantha Hedrick
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 499 | – | ||
105 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
106 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
107 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
108 |
Maud Willemse
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 487 | -4.1% | ||
109 |
Emily Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
110 |
Elena Page
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 485 | +4.9% | SB | |
111 |
Allison Schwab
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | 448 | – | PB | |
– |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alexa Weyer
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Childs
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alicia Kruk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelly McNamara
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |