Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Carolyn Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tiffany Nguyen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Michelle Campeau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Spinner
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Izzy Fairman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 838 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 708 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Tiffany Nguyen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 743 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 669 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 717 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carolyn Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 655 | – | ||
7 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 637 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 685 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 633 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 630 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Spinner
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 648 | – | ||
13 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 597 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Michelle Campeau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
15 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Emery
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
17 |
Izzy Fairman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 589 | – | ||
18 |
Olivia Lesh
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 634 | – | ||
19 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 624 | – | ||
20 |
KT Kustritz
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 620 | – | ||
21 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 548 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 548 | – | ||
23 |
Sadie Hornacek
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 541 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 539 | – | ||
25 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 521 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 520 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 519 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 515 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 562 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 549 | – | ||
31 |
Shavonne Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
32 |
Alison Tallen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Mitchell
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alaina Laird
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 522 | – | ||
35 |
Heather Westwood
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 464 | – | ||
36 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 458 | +1.0% | SB | |
37 |
Ellen Sussman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 506 | – | ||
38 |
Griffin Hansen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 454 | – | ||
39 |
Leah Corso
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | – | ||
39 |
Rachel Anderson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 452 | – | ||
41 |
Kellie Nordquist
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
42 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 442 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Monica Dix
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 442 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Libby Reuterskiold
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
45 |
Meghan Klement
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 434 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 429 | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Caitlin Durley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 426 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Meagan Hein
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 424 | – | ||
49 |
Ana Thompson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 464 | – | ||
50 |
Elizabeth Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 409 | +3.2% | PB | |
51 |
Emily Unmacht
DFAC
|
DFAC | 437 | – | ||
52 |
Jennifer Anderson
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 437 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 436 | – | ||
54 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 341 | – | ||
55 |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 383 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Grace Kilburn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 315 | – | ||
57 |
Megan Clark
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
58 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 341 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Sidney Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 315 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Jordanne Panton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 313 | +4.9% | PB | |
61 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 258 | -4.9% | ||
62 |
Celia Siade-Cox
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 275 | +2.9% | PB | |
63 |
Eva Koplin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 228 | – | ||
64 |
Abby Kilmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 238 | -2.4% | ||
65 |
Marisa Mertins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 141 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – |